1
|
WEYDERS Justine
(1990)
|
ASCE 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'24"89
|
300
|
2
|
KROL Anaïs
(1995)
|
ACSS 68
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'26"34
|
299
|
3
|
DULAT Delphine
(1993)
|
ESNP 66
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'26"39
|
298
|
4
|
MONTAGUT Lola
(1998)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'26"47
|
297
|
5
|
FABRE Margaux
(1992)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'26"86
|
296
|
6
|
TERRIER Tainara
(1996)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'27"54
|
295
|
7
|
JOUVE Lise
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'27"59
|
294
|
8
|
PAGIS Clémence
(1997)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'27"96
|
293
|
9
|
MARCO Manon
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'28"30
|
292
|
10
|
THIBAULT Laura
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'28"31
|
291
|
11
|
WEILER Clemence
(1999)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'28"44
|
290
|
12
|
ZANARDI Marine
(1998)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'28"74
|
289
|
13
|
ROSSINI Chloé
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'28"97
|
288
|
14
|
DHINAUT Océane
(1998)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'29"00
|
287
|
15
|
RAYNAUD Manon
(1994)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'29"30
|
286
|
16
|
THEVENOT Lilou
(1999)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'29"31
|
285
|
17
|
THEILLET Marie
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'29"47
|
284
|
18
|
MARUEJOULS Fanny
(1996)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'29"76
|
283
|
19
|
LE DEM Léna
(1996)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'29"86
|
282
|
20
|
CLOTEAUX Bleuenn
(2002)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'30"03
|
281
|
21
|
BARBOT Chloé
(2002)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'30"06
|
280
|
22
|
ADAM Maurine
(1998)
|
AGSS 34
|
Junior
|
00'30"18
|
279
|
23
|
SOLARI Léa
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'30"30
|
278
|
24
|
JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie
(2000)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'30"39
|
277
|
25
|
MENAUD Méline
(2002)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'30"56
|
276
|
26
|
MOULIN Coralie
(1992)
|
NSL 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'30"61
|
275
|
27
|
SAREHANE Nisrine
(1998)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'30"62
|
274
|
28
|
BARBOT Celia
(2000)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'30"73
|
273
|
29
|
CHATON Marine
(1997)
|
LN 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'30"82
|
272
|
30
|
RIBOT Agathe
(1997)
|
ESNP 66
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'30"84
|
271
|
31
|
CROSSIN Florine
(1999)
|
ANV 94
|
Junior
|
00'30"87
|
270
|
32
|
CHATON Mélanie
(1997)
|
LN 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'30"99
|
269
|
33
|
ANSOUD MARSH Nina
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'31"01
|
268
|
34
|
DURAND Emma
(2000)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'31"11
|
267
|
35
|
MARTIN Marine
(1997)
|
ANV 94
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'31"17
|
266
|
36
|
DANTEC Morgane
(2000)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Cadet
|
00'31"20
|
265
|
37
|
FORT Anais
(2001)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Cadet
|
00'31"23
|
264
|
38
|
CIER Lisa
(2000)
|
HSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'31"28
|
263
|
39
|
HANNOUN Eva
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Junior
|
00'31"46
|
262
|
40
|
FABRE Laury
(2000)
|
AGSS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'31"51
|
261
|
41
|
PAINE Margot
(1993)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'31"54
|
260
|
42
|
BETZ Camille
(1991)
|
LN 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'31"58
|
259
|
43
|
FAVRE Marthe
(1999)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'31"71
|
258
|
44
|
DABET Elsa
(1986)
|
BSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'31"72
|
257
|
45
|
ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille
(1998)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'31"76
|
256
|
46
|
MIRAMON-URBAN Maruschka
(1999)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'31"77
|
255
|
47
|
JOVER Perle
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'31"79
|
254
|
48
|
SAM Marie
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'31"85
|
253
|
49
|
PETER Maelle
(2001)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Cadet
|
00'31"94
|
252
|
50
|
THOS Margaux
(1997)
|
ESNP 66
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'32"01
|
251
|
51
|
GORLIER Florine
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'32"15
|
250
|
52
|
SCHMIDT-SASIAIN Zoé
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'32"15
|
249
|
53
|
PEREIRA Lili
(2003)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'32"16
|
248
|
54
|
GEBELIN Candice
(1999)
|
ESSV 13
|
Junior
|
00'32"16
|
247
|
55
|
GAUTIER Juliette
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'32"29
|
246
|
56
|
LAMINE Pauline
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'32"30
|
245
|
57
|
MIAUX Maéve
(1992)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'32"34
|
244
|
58
|
GOUTTE Cléa
(2001)
|
NOF 34
|
Cadet
|
00'32"34
|
243
|
59
|
MONTEIL Camélia
(2002)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'32"35
|
242
|
60
|
BENHAMMA Safia
(2003)
|
ANV 94
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'32"38
|
241
|
61
|
DE NEIVA PEREIRA Noéline
(1995)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'32"42
|
240
|
62
|
GEORGE Isis
(2003)
|
DSPM 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'32"48
|
239
|
63
|
LE GAL Ambre
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'32"66
|
238
|
64
|
LEGAL Ambre
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'32"66
|
237
|
65
|
CARPENTIER Léa
(1998)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Junior
|
00'32"84
|
236
|
66
|
CAZAUX Emma
(1997)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'32"86
|
235
|
67
|
DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid
(2002)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'32"87
|
234
|
68
|
COSANDEY Chloé
(1997)
|
LN 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'32"97
|
233
|
69
|
BARKA Iris
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'33"09
|
232
|
70
|
RENOULLEAU Camille
(1998)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'33"11
|
231
|
71
|
PEREZ SUZANNA Diane
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"15
|
230
|
72
|
DESCHAMPS Lola
(1997)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"20
|
229
|
73
|
RAUZY Solene
(2005)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'33"21
|
228
|
74
|
LANET Mathilde
(2001)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'33"28
|
227
|
75
|
DURAN-CARRERE Ericka
(1999)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Junior
|
00'33"39
|
226
|
76
|
FARGE Salomé
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'33"39
|
225
|
77
|
LAUSSU Manon
(2003)
|
LMSC 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'33"40
|
224
|
78
|
EGUREN Lisa
(1999)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'33"42
|
223
|
79
|
CLAIRET Camille
(2002)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'33"47
|
222
|
80
|
MALVEZIN Alexandra
(2001)
|
MS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'33"47
|
221
|
81
|
MALVEZIN Sarah
(2001)
|
MS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'33"54
|
220
|
82
|
BENTAOUZA Claire
(1996)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"58
|
219
|
83
|
CIER Chloé
(1997)
|
HSC 40
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"63
|
218
|
84
|
CLOTEAUX Louenn
(2005)
|
LN 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'33"66
|
217
|
85
|
BERNE Cloe
(2001)
|
ANV 94
|
Cadet
|
00'33"78
|
216
|
86
|
SEGUIER Marie
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'33"87
|
215
|
87
|
MARECHAL Clemence
(2003)
|
DSPM 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'33"88
|
214
|
88
|
ASTIER Lise
(2002)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'33"92
|
213
|
89
|
DUROU Lisa
(2003)
|
DSPM 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'34"06
|
212
|
90
|
PANIS Elisa
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'34"13
|
211
|
91
|
MOUROU Estelle
(1997)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"14
|
210
|
92
|
FRANCE Zélie
(1999)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'34"18
|
209
|
93
|
TISSIER Clotilde
(1995)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"22
|
208
|
94
|
LANET Mélanie
(1996)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"23
|
207
|
95
|
LOBRAICO Agathe
(1992)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"26
|
206
|
96
|
BASTARD Lena
(1992)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"27
|
205
|
97
|
SALMON Flavie
(2000)
|
ESSV 13
|
Cadet
|
00'34"27
|
204
|
98
|
CANTO Lola
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'34"29
|
203
|
99
|
VIGOUROUX Valentine
(2001)
|
AGSS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'34"30
|
202
|
100
|
MOROSI Valentine
(1997)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"34
|
201
|
101
|
NADIM Nadia
(1998)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'34"36
|
200
|
102
|
LARROZE-LAUGA Camille
(1998)
|
BOSS 40
|
Junior
|
00'34"40
|
199
|
103
|
HONVAULT Elise
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'34"45
|
198
|
104
|
KOCH Lucie
(1998)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'34"47
|
197
|
105
|
GROS Célia
(2001)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'34"49
|
196
|
106
|
TRILLO Oiana
(2003)
|
HSC 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'34"63
|
195
|
107
|
GENTIEN Julie
(1996)
|
AS 80
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"65
|
194
|
108
|
PINEAU Marie
(1988)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"74
|
193
|
109
|
BLANC Laeticia
(1992)
|
AGSS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"76
|
192
|
110
|
DUBOSCLARD Catheline
(2001)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'34"77
|
191
|
111
|
CAPDEVIOLLE Dune
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'34"77
|
190
|
112
|
DEDIU Laura
(1998)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'34"77
|
189
|
113
|
VIDAL Purdey
(2000)
|
AGSS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'34"81
|
188
|
114
|
FAURE Coralie
(2003)
|
DSPM 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'34"83
|
187
|
115
|
MARTIN Agathe
(1992)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"84
|
186
|
116
|
DUMAS Camille
(1998)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'34"94
|
185
|
117
|
BELLOT Julie
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'34"97
|
184
|
118
|
MARTIN - SAEZ Miryam
(2004)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"00
|
183
|
119
|
QUEFFEULOU Enora
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Junior
|
00'35"05
|
182
|
120
|
GUERRACHE Jessica
(1984)
|
TSN 31
|
Master 1
|
00'35"13
|
181
|
121
|
BENARBIA Emma
(1998)
|
NSL 13
|
Junior
|
00'35"14
|
180
|
122
|
DUPUY Clara
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"25
|
179
|
123
|
HARDOUIN Marie
(1994)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"26
|
178
|
124
|
AZERONDE Maddy
(2003)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'35"31
|
177
|
125
|
MOLLE Melissa
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Junior
|
00'35"37
|
176
|
126
|
PUYRENIER Manon
(1995)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"39
|
175
|
127
|
TROUILHET Chloé
(1991)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"44
|
174
|
128
|
GAUTIER Loni
(2000)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'35"46
|
173
|
129
|
LEMASSON Candice
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'35"47
|
172
|
130
|
IZARD Florence
(1982)
|
CSSM 31
|
Master 1
|
00'35"47
|
171
|
131
|
HERVOUET Ludivine
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'35"49
|
170
|
132
|
POINGT Julie
(1998)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'35"56
|
169
|
133
|
CARDINE Axelle
(2001)
|
ASCA 44
|
Cadet
|
00'35"57
|
168
|
134
|
RIOU Clara
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Junior
|
00'35"57
|
167
|
135
|
BARBIER Lola
(2005)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"68
|
166
|
136
|
HUBERT Orlane
(2001)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'35"70
|
165
|
137
|
SANSEMAT Tina
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'35"71
|
164
|
138
|
DOURVER Alexia
(1996)
|
ASCE 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"76
|
163
|
139
|
LEMAUFF Jeanne
(1981)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"77
|
162
|
140
|
BRUNEL Sarah
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"81
|
161
|
141
|
ASTOUL Amélia
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'35"83
|
160
|
142
|
LARROZE-LAUGA Pauline
(2000)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'35"86
|
159
|
143
|
CORDOBA Noémie
(1999)
|
CSSM 31
|
Junior
|
00'35"89
|
158
|
144
|
RIZZICA Laura
(1996)
|
ESM 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"91
|
157
|
145
|
MAILHE Rubie
(1994)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"97
|
156
|
146
|
ROSELLO Camille
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'36"03
|
155
|
147
|
CHABRIER Marie
(1998)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'36"05
|
154
|
148
|
CARRAYROU Berengere
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"05
|
153
|
149
|
TARIN Océane
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"07
|
152
|
150
|
PECOUL Eloise
(1999)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'36"08
|
151
|
151
|
DUVAL Margot
(1996)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"13
|
150
|
152
|
VIGUIE Eglantine
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'36"16
|
149
|
153
|
HEWITT Olivia
(2001)
|
ESNP 66
|
Cadet
|
00'36"18
|
148
|
154
|
HEIDELBERGER Elise
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"24
|
147
|
155
|
PENACHO Charlie
(1996)
|
ESSV 13
|
Senior
|
00'36"31
|
146
|
156
|
BABIKIAN Jeanne
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"33
|
145
|
157
|
ANGIBEAUD Lilura
(2002)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"33
|
144
|
158
|
VENET Oriane
(1993)
|
ESM 13
|
Senior
|
00'36"34
|
143
|
159
|
BUCCO Clara
(2001)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'36"41
|
142
|
160
|
VERMARE Anne
(1971)
|
AFSA 84
|
Master 2
|
00'36"43
|
141
|
161
|
DELMAS Camille
(1996)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"46
|
140
|
162
|
MIQUET Sophie
(1984)
|
BSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"54
|
139
|
163
|
MASSY Camille
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"57
|
138
|
164
|
FAFET Lucie
(1999)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'36"57
|
137
|
165
|
LAZCANOTEGUI Manon
(1998)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'36"67
|
136
|
166
|
DAUDIGNON Elise
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"76
|
135
|
167
|
SEGONNE Marie
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'36"77
|
134
|
168
|
MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy
(2004)
|
DSPM 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"77
|
133
|
169
|
GAILLARD Angélique
(1996)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"79
|
132
|
170
|
MAUVILLY Cassandre
(2005)
|
ANV 94
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"84
|
131
|
171
|
HEUGAS Margaux
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'36"84
|
130
|
172
|
GAUDIN Eva
(2003)
|
BSC 35
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"85
|
129
|
173
|
COLLET Lise
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'36"86
|
128
|
174
|
SISSMANN Jade
(2002)
|
ESNP 66
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"87
|
127
|
175
|
BERGES Oriane
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'36"90
|
126
|
176
|
BOISGERAULT Aline
(1989)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"90
|
125
|
177
|
GATARD Naïa
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"91
|
124
|
178
|
TISSOT Myriam
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'36"92
|
123
|
179
|
JOLLY Léonie
(2002)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"94
|
122
|
180
|
LATXAGUE Laura
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"94
|
121
|
181
|
COMET Lilou
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"96
|
120
|
182
|
COUAILLES Lisa
(2003)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"98
|
119
|
183
|
LEMETAYER Elisa
(1997)
|
ASCE 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"98
|
118
|
184
|
BENSOUILAH Amina
(1998)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'36"98
|
117
|
185
|
SEVRY Victoria
(1998)
|
AGSS 34
|
Junior
|
00'36"99
|
116
|
186
|
CORBIERE Maëla
(2005)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"00
|
115
|
187
|
BOLY PRAT Nina
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'37"01
|
114
|
188
|
MARTIN Léa
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'37"08
|
113
|
189
|
CAUVY Lalie
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'37"12
|
112
|
190
|
OGE Jade
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"14
|
111
|
191
|
MASSE Johanne
(1998)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Junior
|
00'37"19
|
110
|
192
|
CATALANO Candice
(2005)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"21
|
109
|
193
|
FENTATI Yamina
(1996)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"21
|
108
|
194
|
MICHAU Emma
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"25
|
107
|
195
|
DESCHAMPS-BAK Caroline
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"28
|
106
|
196
|
RONCATO Caroline
(1989)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"28
|
105
|
197
|
TUERY Glwadys
(2003)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"30
|
104
|
198
|
BUREL Josephine
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"34
|
103
|
199
|
BENHAMMA Jenna
(2006)
|
ANV 94
|
Poussin
|
00'37"41
|
102
|
200
|
MENASRIA Eden
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"44
|
101
|
201
|
DIAZ Marie
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'37"45
|
100
|
202
|
COMTE Anaïs
(1995)
|
DFU 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"46
|
99
|
203
|
BRUNET Mélanie
(1995)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"51
|
98
|
204
|
HOUMIR Souhayla
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'37"56
|
97
|
205
|
COULAUD Naomi
(1999)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'37"59
|
96
|
206
|
MORIN Marjorie
(1994)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"65
|
95
|
207
|
POUPART Maureen
(1998)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Junior
|
00'37"65
|
94
|
208
|
GOVAERT Eloise
(2001)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'37"72
|
93
|
209
|
PIN Hyacinthe
(2003)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"72
|
92
|
210
|
LOMBARD Audrey
(1985)
|
ESM 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"74
|
91
|
211
|
ROBERT Axelle
(2001)
|
PASS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'37"76
|
90
|
212
|
CENTENE RODRIGUEZ Alba
(2006)
|
MS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'37"79
|
89
|
213
|
BENAT Elise
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"87
|
88
|
214
|
SCHMITT Anne
(1991)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"91
|
87
|
215
|
PALAFER Maiana
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'37"96
|
86
|
216
|
HONVAULT Marion
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"00
|
85
|
217
|
AZERONDE Lilou
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"00
|
84
|
218
|
FENTATI Lisa
(2000)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'38"05
|
83
|
219
|
CHAÏB EDDOUR Anissa
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"05
|
82
|
220
|
BELLAIS Manon
(2002)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"12
|
81
|
221
|
GIRARD Swann
(2003)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"19
|
80
|
222
|
CRUCHON Morgane
(2000)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Cadet
|
00'38"25
|
79
|
223
|
VINIANE Méline
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'38"25
|
78
|
224
|
RAYMOND Agathe
(2003)
|
DSPM 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"27
|
77
|
225
|
MONTANE Mathilde
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'38"30
|
76
|
226
|
BERTHE Sandrine
(1982)
|
LMSC 49
|
Master 1
|
00'38"31
|
75
|
227
|
HECQUET Sophie
(1987)
|
LSC 62
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"35
|
74
|
228
|
HERNANDO Eloise
(2003)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"35
|
73
|
229
|
SOKOLOWSKI Alisson
(2005)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"56
|
72
|
230
|
KELLER Claudia
(1997)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"59
|
71
|
231
|
ELGOYHEN Pauline
(2004)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"60
|
70
|
232
|
SHENOUDA Sylvia
(2001)
|
ANV 94
|
Cadet
|
00'38"63
|
69
|
233
|
SOILIHI Jénaya
(2003)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"63
|
68
|
234
|
BECKER Elise
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"69
|
67
|
235
|
LANGLAMET Marine
(1996)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"76
|
66
|
236
|
CLEMENT Angelique
(2004)
|
ANV 94
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"79
|
65
|
237
|
RICART Léia
(2001)
|
LSC 62
|
Cadet
|
00'38"81
|
64
|
238
|
CASTRYCK-GENEREUX Lilea
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"83
|
63
|
239
|
CARLIER Mila
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'38"86
|
62
|
240
|
RUEMELI Lina
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"88
|
61
|
241
|
KHOBIZA Anaïs
(2005)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"88
|
60
|
242
|
FAFET Carmen
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"89
|
59
|
243
|
BOULANGER Chloé
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"91
|
58
|
244
|
THOMAS Justine
(1996)
|
AGSS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"91
|
57
|
245
|
COLLADO Lola
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'38"94
|
56
|
246
|
CANAGUIER Marie
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Junior
|
00'38"98
|
55
|
247
|
FORMENTIN Mahel
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'38"98
|
54
|
248
|
MITRESKI Laura
(1987)
|
ESM 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'39"01
|
53
|
249
|
HENNEQUIN Marine
(2000)
|
ESNP 66
|
Cadet
|
00'39"06
|
52
|
250
|
BALSHAW Hope
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"11
|
51
|
251
|
STUMPF Lucie
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"15
|
50
|
252
|
PENACHO Thaïs
(2001)
|
ESSV 13
|
Cadet
|
00'39"20
|
49
|
253
|
LUCAS Maena
(2003)
|
ASCA 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"23
|
48
|
254
|
GUERINEAU Stacy
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"26
|
47
|
255
|
LE DOUARIN Ludivine
(1992)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'39"26
|
46
|
256
|
ALBISU Haizea
(2000)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'39"27
|
45
|
257
|
BAILLOUD Eva
(2003)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"27
|
44
|
258
|
SERGENT Mélanie
(1985)
|
ESM 13
|
Master 1
|
00'39"35
|
43
|
259
|
RABOUL Nadia
(1983)
|
CSSM 31
|
Master 1
|
00'39"38
|
42
|
260
|
SZYMANSKY Camille Madeleine
(1996)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'39"40
|
41
|
261
|
ELMLINGER Juliette
(2000)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'39"41
|
40
|
262
|
TOUBOULIC Solenn
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"43
|
39
|
263
|
LABAT Léna Marie
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'39"44
|
38
|
264
|
FERRARO Camille
(2002)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"48
|
37
|
265
|
DUPAQUIER Sophia
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'39"56
|
36
|
266
|
MEYER Mathilde
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"59
|
35
|
267
|
SUBIRATS Léa
(2002)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"65
|
34
|
268
|
DONADILLE Léa
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'39"66
|
33
|
269
|
BROTHIER Diane
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"68
|
32
|
270
|
HEUGAS Clarisse
(1998)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'39"73
|
31
|
271
|
SOILIHI Mahina
(2000)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Cadet
|
00'39"81
|
30
|
272
|
LEU Anais
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"83
|
29
|
273
|
CAVERO Clara
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"91
|
28
|
274
|
GIMET Aurélie
(1995)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Senior
|
00'39"94
|
27
|
275
|
LAFOURCADE Sophie
(2002)
|
CHSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"97
|
26
|
276
|
FLORIDO Léa
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"06
|
25
|
277
|
CHEVALLIER Zoé
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'40"09
|
24
|
278
|
PELET Gabrielle
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'40"09
|
23
|
279
|
GUESNON Aline
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
00'40"11
|
22
|
280
|
SOLARI Margot
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"21
|
21
|
281
|
CAPDEVIOLLE Ambre
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"25
|
20
|
282
|
GOSSART Lana
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"28
|
19
|
283
|
LASEK Apolline
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"34
|
18
|
284
|
STRAC BOSSET Lyne
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"38
|
17
|
285
|
PIPARD Juliette
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"39
|
16
|
286
|
MARRO Ambre
(2005)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"44
|
15
|
287
|
DUFFAUT Cécile
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'40"45
|
14
|
288
|
JEANPERRIN Virginie
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"48
|
13
|
289
|
OULHIOU Léa
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"52
|
12
|
290
|
MULLER Estelle
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"59
|
11
|
291
|
DELOBEL - FALXA Audrey
(2000)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'40"62
|
10
|
292
|
NOCCA Tessa
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"70
|
9
|
293
|
MARICAU Cyrielle
(2005)
|
LSC 62
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"71
|
8
|
294
|
MOURGUES Danae
(2000)
|
ASCA 44
|
Cadet
|
00'40"71
|
7
|
295
|
LOYNET Jeanne
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'40"72
|
6
|
296
|
NIJSSEN SERAN Nikita
(2006)
|
BSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'40"73
|
5
|
297
|
LEPLAN Juliette
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"81
|
4
|
298
|
CASTAGNÉ Héléa
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'40"88
|
3
|
299
|
DEPETRIS Stella
(2001)
|
ESSV 13
|
Cadet
|
00'40"91
|
2
|
300
|
DAHOU Amani Narjes
(2005)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"93
|
1
|
301
|
MAUR Ludivine
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'40"95
|
0
|
302
|
COLIN Clémentine
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'40"98
|
0
|
303
|
BETOURNE Lou-ann
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'41"02
|
0
|
304
|
AVERBUCH Laura
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"03
|
0
|
305
|
GASTINEL Jeanne
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"08
|
0
|
306
|
GUIGUES Fanny
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'41"13
|
0
|
307
|
MARTIN-SAEZ Rebecca
(2005)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"14
|
0
|
308
|
PRIEZ Jade
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"15
|
0
|
309
|
ROUVIERE Alicia
(2002)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"17
|
0
|
310
|
ZAOUIA Melina
(2005)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"20
|
0
|
311
|
MARCUZZI Eva
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"21
|
0
|
312
|
JUND Manon
(1996)
|
ESSV 13
|
Senior
|
00'41"22
|
0
|
313
|
LACROIX Justine
(2007)
|
AS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'41"25
|
0
|
314
|
MAZET Léna
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"25
|
0
|
315
|
BOMOURRA Camelia
(2004)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"28
|
0
|
316
|
MOULIN Joëlle
(1965)
|
NSL 13
|
Master 3
|
00'41"40
|
0
|
317
|
HOLDER Cécile
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"40
|
0
|
318
|
DUPUY Camille
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"40
|
0
|
319
|
AVIZOU Marie
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'41"44
|
0
|
320
|
BRISOT Agathe
(2001)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'41"47
|
0
|
321
|
CATTRINI Anaïs
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"54
|
0
|
322
|
LABORDE Maika
(2003)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"55
|
0
|
323
|
DUIZABO Jeanne
(2003)
|
HSC 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"57
|
0
|
324
|
LE NEINDRE Lenka
(1976)
|
BSC 35
|
Master 2
|
00'41"59
|
0
|
325
|
METGE Luz
(2007)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'41"59
|
0
|
326
|
COTENTIN Justine
(2004)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"60
|
0
|
327
|
FLORIT Carla
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"62
|
0
|
328
|
POUPART Zoe
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"65
|
0
|
329
|
ASNARD Alizée
(2004)
|
DSPM 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"65
|
0
|
330
|
OUARY Berthille
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"76
|
0
|
331
|
CHETTAB Cyrine
(2003)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"81
|
0
|
332
|
PAYAN Carla
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'41"93
|
0
|
333
|
DURAND-MAHIEU Louise
(2002)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"00
|
0
|
334
|
SCHMIDT-SASIAIN Sofia
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"06
|
0
|
335
|
JARGEAC Romane
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'42"12
|
0
|
336
|
PELET Mathilde
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"17
|
0
|
337
|
BIBEYRAN Amandine
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'42"18
|
0
|
338
|
JOHANSSON Edna
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"25
|
0
|
339
|
BERNARDOT Morgane
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"26
|
0
|
340
|
DARMAILLAC Melie
(2003)
|
LMSC 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"31
|
0
|
341
|
RIO Alicia
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"31
|
0
|
342
|
BECKERICH Capucine
(2005)
|
AFSA 84
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"33
|
0
|
343
|
DUMONT Léane
(2001)
|
CSSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'42"34
|
0
|
344
|
MAVIEL Louison
(2003)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"35
|
0
|
345
|
BENONI Louna
(2002)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"38
|
0
|
346
|
TIXADOR Emma
(2001)
|
ESNP 66
|
Cadet
|
00'42"46
|
0
|
347
|
DOBEL Anne
(1999)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'42"49
|
0
|
348
|
KOMAROVER Marjolaine
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"54
|
0
|
349
|
ANDRE Lucile
(2005)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"55
|
0
|
350
|
ROBERTIES Margot
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"62
|
0
|
351
|
DUROU Pauline
(2005)
|
DSPM 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"64
|
0
|
352
|
KAMEL Samia
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"66
|
0
|
353
|
DANQUIGNY Maelle
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"70
|
0
|
354
|
NOTARDONATO Léa
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'42"70
|
0
|
355
|
FALCOU Marine
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"82
|
0
|
356
|
ROBERT Celia
(2004)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"87
|
0
|
357
|
CONSTANT Valentine
(2004)
|
ASCA 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"90
|
0
|
358
|
D AMATO DANSAC Byzance
(2006)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'42"90
|
0
|
359
|
DEBILLE Johanna
(2000)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'42"95
|
0
|
360
|
GIL Marie
(1998)
|
BOSS 40
|
Junior
|
00'42"97
|
0
|
361
|
BERNIER Jade
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"00
|
0
|
362
|
MONTALIEU Chloé
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"03
|
0
|
363
|
KOUTSMANIS SANMARTIN Io
(2003)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"04
|
0
|
364
|
LAQUERBE Juliette
(2001)
|
DFU 31
|
Cadet
|
00'43"17
|
0
|
365
|
DEMOOR Fabienne
(1962)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Master 3
|
00'43"20
|
0
|
366
|
PAUGAM Maïna
(2003)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"24
|
0
|
367
|
COMET Fantine
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'43"28
|
0
|
368
|
SALINAS Alizée
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'43"32
|
0
|
369
|
LANFLE Elise
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'43"33
|
0
|
370
|
DUBREIL Ilona
(2002)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"35
|
0
|
371
|
MARNAS Léa
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"36
|
0
|
372
|
COUPEY Cassandre
(2003)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"40
|
0
|
373
|
GUYOT Anne-fleur
(1995)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'43"40
|
0
|
374
|
VARIN Gwénaelle
(2002)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"44
|
0
|
375
|
CONTON Anja
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'43"46
|
0
|
376
|
BERTORELLE Fiona
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'43"48
|
0
|
377
|
VARANDAS TAVARES Eva
(2004)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"55
|
0
|
378
|
LAFARGUE Juliette
(2003)
|
DSPM 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"55
|
0
|
379
|
KHELIFI Elen
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"58
|
0
|
380
|
TUSET Lilou
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'43"59
|
0
|
381
|
ORTET Jeanne
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"63
|
0
|
382
|
LONCQ Agathe
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"63
|
0
|
383
|
BORNY Zoe
(2001)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
00'43"67
|
0
|
384
|
DIZABO Ambre
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"70
|
0
|
385
|
TISSIER Justine
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'43"70
|
0
|
386
|
PELEGRIN Jade
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"75
|
0
|
387
|
JAFARI Asal
(2002)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"78
|
0
|
388
|
PAPIN Lea
(2002)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"80
|
0
|
389
|
COEUR Louisa
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'43"83
|
0
|
390
|
PIARD Pauline
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"84
|
0
|
391
|
YVARS Léa
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"86
|
0
|
392
|
DIDI Célina
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"87
|
0
|
393
|
DESCHEMAEKER Océane
(2001)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'43"97
|
0
|
394
|
ALLOUN Telma
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"97
|
0
|
395
|
DEVRED Amélie
(2002)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"03
|
0
|
396
|
DIZABO Alizée
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"06
|
0
|
397
|
MEUNIER Emeline
(2003)
|
ASCA 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"07
|
0
|
398
|
FIOT Candice
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"08
|
0
|
399
|
MAISON Leonie
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'44"10
|
0
|
400
|
LAUGA Alexandra
(1998)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'44"10
|
0
|
401
|
COGUIEC Alize
(2007)
|
SESCB 44
|
Poussin
|
00'44"11
|
0
|
402
|
JOUBERT Elina
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"12
|
0
|
403
|
BEZOMBES Marion
(2002)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"19
|
0
|
404
|
THOMAS Ambre
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"19
|
0
|
405
|
FROMONT Samantha
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"38
|
0
|
406
|
AMESTOY DUBES Naïa
(2006)
|
BSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'44"42
|
0
|
407
|
LAURY Chloe
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"46
|
0
|
408
|
PETER Lou
(2003)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"48
|
0
|
409
|
FASTENAEKELS Oriane
(2005)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"50
|
0
|
410
|
HAKKOU Inès
(2004)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"59
|
0
|
411
|
LENOTTE Sarah
(2006)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
00'44"73
|
0
|
412
|
MEHAWED Salma
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"84
|
0
|
413
|
NABTI Jasmine
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'44"84
|
0
|
414
|
FLION Laetitia
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'44"90
|
0
|
415
|
GARNIER Agnès
(1967)
|
DFU 31
|
Master 2
|
00'44"92
|
0
|
416
|
PARIS Marie
(1999)
|
CST 31
|
Junior
|
00'44"93
|
0
|
417
|
GERBIER Alexandrine
(1975)
|
DFU 31
|
Master 2
|
00'44"94
|
0
|
418
|
MORINELLO Clara
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"95
|
0
|
419
|
LAURENT Claire
(1997)
|
DFU 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'44"97
|
0
|
420
|
FORNE Mathilde
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"99
|
0
|
421
|
CHEDET Margot
(2001)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'45"01
|
0
|
422
|
BARBIEUX Eva
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"03
|
0
|
423
|
MURACCINI Julie
(2003)
|
ASCA 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"03
|
0
|
424
|
COTTY Cassandra
(2002)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"07
|
0
|
425
|
LYONNET Axelle
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'45"08
|
0
|
426
|
BEDJAOUI Zeyneb
(2005)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"16
|
0
|
427
|
THOMAS Laureen
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"21
|
0
|
428
|
FLAMENT Cassandra
(2003)
|
LSC 62
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"24
|
0
|
429
|
JUANICOTENA Lou
(2004)
|
GBA 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"30
|
0
|
430
|
COTTEREAU Marie Virginie
(2004)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"35
|
0
|
431
|
LEROUX Maeva
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"35
|
0
|
432
|
CLOT Lola
(2005)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"37
|
0
|
433
|
VILLAUME Victoria
(2006)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'45"52
|
0
|
434
|
BOSC Carla
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"56
|
0
|
435
|
NOVION DUCASSOU Léa
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'45"63
|
0
|
436
|
GAUTHIER Nina
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"69
|
0
|
437
|
DAUBA Lisa
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"94
|
0
|
438
|
GOYET Nova
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"00
|
0
|
439
|
CALMELS Margo
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'46"00
|
0
|
440
|
BARS Cléo
(2003)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'46"04
|
0
|
441
|
GARCIA MOITIE Janis
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'46"05
|
0
|
442
|
HAMON Marie-amélie
(2002)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'46"08
|
0
|
443
|
TARROUX Chloé
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'46"16
|
0
|
444
|
LONGCHAMP Zoe
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"18
|
0
|
445
|
ORTET Lisa
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'46"21
|
0
|
446
|
GIRONDIAT Eve
(2005)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"27
|
0
|
447
|
BOUINIER Amandine
(2002)
|
ASCE 35
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'46"38
|
0
|
448
|
BOUSSALIM Jannah
(2007)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'46"45
|
0
|
449
|
MARY Anne
(1960)
|
CSSM 31
|
Master 3
|
00'46"49
|
0
|
450
|
RABAGNY Victoria
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"52
|
0
|
451
|
OLMO Lena
(2007)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'46"70
|
0
|
452
|
BIOY Claire
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'46"97
|
0
|
453
|
MISSAOUI--ARSLAN Loubna
(2002)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"08
|
0
|
454
|
DUPONT Noa
(2006)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Poussin
|
00'47"09
|
0
|
455
|
DUVAL Chloé
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'47"16
|
0
|
456
|
CLAVERIE-CAZASSUS Manon
(2002)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"18
|
0
|
457
|
CERCIAT Kaelyn
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'47"20
|
0
|
458
|
BOURAS Mayssa
(2007)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'47"25
|
0
|
459
|
ANSOUD MARSH Jaz
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'47"28
|
0
|
460
|
RACHOU Gladys
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'47"34
|
0
|
461
|
BLOUIN Beatrice
(1985)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Master 1
|
00'47"35
|
0
|
462
|
PAWLONSKI Rose
(2005)
|
ACA 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"49
|
0
|
463
|
AGASUCCI Marine
(2000)
|
PASS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'47"49
|
0
|
464
|
CLERAUX Hugoline
(2004)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"52
|
0
|
465
|
BRETHOME Florine
(1996)
|
SNA 44
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'47"61
|
0
|
466
|
HAYOUNE Lena
(2004)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"62
|
0
|
467
|
POUSSAINT Idoïa
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"63
|
0
|
468
|
GIRAUD Faustine
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"74
|
0
|
469
|
CHAKRAFI Leïla
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"81
|
0
|
470
|
KRATZER Chanel
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'47"90
|
0
|
471
|
THEOLAT Isaure
(2006)
|
AS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'47"96
|
0
|
472
|
BEURY Lola
(2003)
|
CHSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"07
|
0
|
473
|
MORICE Azia
(2008)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Avenir
|
00'48"17
|
0
|
474
|
LUCAS Manon
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
00'48"21
|
0
|
475
|
METAYER Camille
(1999)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Junior
|
00'48"26
|
0
|
476
|
PARMENTIER Allyson
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"35
|
0
|
477
|
SCHWARTZ Ana
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"39
|
0
|
478
|
BORIE Chloé
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'48"42
|
0
|
479
|
RABUSSIER Nea
(2003)
|
SB 33
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"45
|
0
|
480
|
BROUWERS Clotilde
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"45
|
0
|
481
|
BESSAOUD Farah
(2000)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'48"61
|
0
|
482
|
CHARRON Ambre
(2004)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"69
|
0
|
483
|
POUPARD Audrey
(1997)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'49"01
|
0
|
484
|
KHAROUNI Thella
(2004)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"01
|
0
|
485
|
CAILLE Justine
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"02
|
0
|
486
|
ROLLAND Amandine
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"04
|
0
|
487
|
PINET Apolline
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"13
|
0
|
488
|
ESCAFFRE Louise
(2006)
|
DSPM 40
|
Poussin
|
00'49"16
|
0
|
489
|
BLANLEIL Laura
(1999)
|
TSSS 22
|
Junior
|
00'49"20
|
0
|
490
|
ROCHE Rosalie
(2001)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Cadet
|
00'49"22
|
0
|
491
|
AIT Aurelie
(1971)
|
DFU 31
|
Master 2
|
00'49"27
|
0
|
492
|
NICOL Flavie
(2003)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"28
|
0
|
493
|
RABILLER Laurine
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
00'49"32
|
0
|
494
|
DELAVAUD Clara
(2006)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'49"37
|
0
|
495
|
FROMONT Julie
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"38
|
0
|
496
|
DALOUS Mélissa
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'49"38
|
0
|
497
|
CLAIRO Lucie
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"39
|
0
|
498
|
BOUTONNET Oceane
(2008)
|
AS 34
|
Avenir
|
00'49"42
|
0
|
499
|
POTOCZNY Emy
(2002)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"47
|
0
|
500
|
SCHULZ Eve
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"73
|
0
|
501
|
FERRER Chiara
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'49"84
|
0
|
502
|
STORBECHER Myrtille
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'49"88
|
0
|
503
|
BOINEAU Candice
(2007)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'49"95
|
0
|
504
|
FORGET Coline
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
00'50"00
|
0
|
505
|
VOSGHIEN Maella
(2008)
|
ASCE 35
|
Avenir
|
00'50"03
|
0
|
506
|
COSQUER Lou
(2003)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"11
|
0
|
507
|
LALANNE Cassydie
(2005)
|
DSPM 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"11
|
0
|
508
|
PETER Jade
(2006)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Poussin
|
00'50"14
|
0
|
509
|
ETTAHRI Yousra
(2003)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"19
|
0
|
510
|
MAGNIER Amélie
(1998)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'50"22
|
0
|
511
|
COUDERC Clarisse
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'50"22
|
0
|
512
|
TUMBA Bilonda
(2003)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"27
|
0
|
513
|
GOMEZ MANN Lilou
(2006)
|
LN 81
|
Poussin
|
00'50"28
|
0
|
514
|
JUBAULT Romane
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
00'50"42
|
0
|
515
|
CHEMINADE Mahorie
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"46
|
0
|
516
|
AISSAT Nesrine
(2006)
|
NSL 13
|
Poussin
|
00'50"68
|
0
|
517
|
MOUSSOUNI Anissa
(2000)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'50"70
|
0
|
518
|
BELKHELLADI Inès
(2008)
|
AMNS 75
|
Avenir
|
00'50"80
|
0
|
519
|
COUILBAULT Océane
(2004)
|
SB 33
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"00
|
0
|
520
|
DUJARDIN Elise
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"03
|
0
|
521
|
PAMART Lucille
(2008)
|
DSPM 40
|
Avenir
|
00'51"07
|
0
|
522
|
BOUCOURT Marine
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"10
|
0
|
523
|
BEAUGEOIS Carole
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"15
|
0
|
524
|
TUMBA Meta
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
00'51"27
|
0
|
525
|
LEKIBY ELILA Lea
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"30
|
0
|
526
|
BARKER Heleann
(2001)
|
CSSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'51"35
|
0
|
527
|
MOORE Clara
(2007)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'51"36
|
0
|
528
|
CASATI Amandine
(2005)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"42
|
0
|
529
|
SIBELET Laure
(2007)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'51"46
|
0
|
530
|
KRATZER Nais
(2005)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"58
|
0
|
531
|
ALBERT-MURRAY Emma
(2006)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'51"60
|
0
|
532
|
LEJEUNE Solene
(2008)
|
NOF 34
|
Avenir
|
00'51"63
|
0
|
533
|
HEGOAS Uhaina Kailani
(2008)
|
GBA 64
|
Avenir
|
00'51"90
|
0
|
534
|
PICCIOLONI Carla
(2004)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"90
|
0
|
535
|
ROY Angèle
(2005)
|
ALS 37
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"94
|
0
|
536
|
BROUSSEAU Alicia
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"97
|
0
|
537
|
BELAMAN Elise
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"00
|
0
|
538
|
PELLERIN Lilou
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'52"16
|
0
|
539
|
BERLY Elza
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"42
|
0
|
540
|
TALIANA Mailis
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'52"42
|
0
|
541
|
DURAND Fanny
(2001)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'52"75
|
0
|
542
|
LEMAN Li Yang
(2002)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"80
|
0
|
543
|
HOLTZ Anais
(2008)
|
AS 34
|
Avenir
|
00'52"84
|
0
|
544
|
DELHOMME Mailys
(2008)
|
AS 86
|
Avenir
|
00'52"84
|
0
|
545
|
BERISSON Romane
(2004)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"96
|
0
|
546
|
LAMPRE Zara
(2006)
|
CHSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'52"98
|
0
|
547
|
BULTEL Enora
(2007)
|
LSC 62
|
Poussin
|
00'53"03
|
0
|
548
|
HAGEMANN Maria
(2004)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'53"09
|
0
|
549
|
HOLTZ Chloe
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'53"12
|
0
|
550
|
SECHER Margaux
(2007)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'53"28
|
0
|
551
|
LANZUTTI Ioena
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'53"41
|
0
|
552
|
ZEMOULI Nisrine
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'53"41
|
0
|
553
|
GARAT Alice
(2005)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'53"51
|
0
|
554
|
MAIMOUN NANDE Lisa
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"01
|
0
|
555
|
DRIOLLET Elsa
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"05
|
0
|
556
|
LE GALLAIS Perrine
(2004)
|
TSSS 22
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"11
|
0
|
557
|
LECOUTRE Alix
(2008)
|
AS 80
|
Avenir
|
00'54"16
|
0
|
558
|
FIROIU Ioana
(2005)
|
AS 86
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"35
|
0
|
559
|
GASC Oceane
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'54"40
|
0
|
560
|
BATTUT Lilou
(2008)
|
TSN 31
|
Avenir
|
00'54"50
|
0
|
561
|
DEYNIS Chloé
(2005)
|
ESSV 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"52
|
0
|
562
|
ABRUNHOSA Jade
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'54"64
|
0
|
563
|
OKOMBI EGOBO Olivia-laure
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'54"65
|
0
|
564
|
EVEN Laurine
(2004)
|
ALS 37
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"72
|
0
|
565
|
GARINEAU Leelou
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"75
|
0
|
566
|
VASNIER Flavie
(2002)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'55"22
|
0
|
567
|
DAUNIS-LEROUX Tihannaël
(2006)
|
CHSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'55"39
|
0
|
568
|
VANDENBUSSCHE Charlotte
(2008)
|
LSC 62
|
Avenir
|
00'55"46
|
0
|
569
|
KAABACHE Sheima
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'55"47
|
0
|
570
|
HOUMED Heela
(2006)
|
BSC 35
|
Poussin
|
00'55"66
|
0
|
571
|
RUBI-MIOSSEC Pia
(2006)
|
SB 33
|
Poussin
|
00'56"54
|
0
|
572
|
VETILLARD Louane
(2005)
|
ALS 37
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"55
|
0
|
573
|
HASSET Kylie
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"07
|
0
|
574
|
BULLIER Chloe
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'57"16
|
0
|
575
|
ROCHER Naya
(2004)
|
BOSS 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"43
|
0
|
576
|
CANUEL Elisa
(2008)
|
ASSA 16
|
Avenir
|
00'57"48
|
0
|
577
|
BAILLEUL Louise
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'57"77
|
0
|
578
|
HAYS Chloe
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
00'57"85
|
0
|
579
|
LORENTIN Rose
(2008)
|
SESCB 44
|
Avenir
|
00'57"98
|
0
|
580
|
MICHEL Lise
(2005)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"61
|
0
|
581
|
PEROCHON Maely
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"62
|
0
|
582
|
PIANTANIDA Chloé
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"75
|
0
|
583
|
EGUIAZABAL Naya
(2005)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"98
|
0
|
584
|
BELLEGARDE Nadine
(1951)
|
BSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'59"01
|
0
|
585
|
BONNAFOUS Doriane
(2004)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'59"15
|
0
|
586
|
CASTELLA Lola
(2007)
|
AMSS 82
|
Poussin
|
00'59"88
|
0
|
587
|
BELIC Laure
(2003)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"40
|
0
|
588
|
JENSEN Lucie
(2004)
|
SB 33
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"42
|
0
|
589
|
ROBIN Ilona
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"71
|
0
|
590
|
DELCAMBRE Cécile
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'01"40
|
0
|
591
|
FAY Nell
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
01'03"15
|
0
|
592
|
OUHABAZ Sofia
(2004)
|
SB 33
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'03"67
|
0
|
593
|
CLAVERIE CAZASSUS Emma
(2004)
|
BOSS 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'03"81
|
0
|
594
|
BESNARD Naya
(2008)
|
ASCE 35
|
Avenir
|
01'04"11
|
0
|
595
|
FAYET Marie
(2007)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
01'04"22
|
0
|
596
|
DIAS Oxilia
(2004)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'04"29
|
0
|
597
|
DIEVAL VASSEUR Eva
(2002)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'04"46
|
0
|
598
|
MORIN Léa
(2009)
|
PASS 22
|
Avenir
|
01'04"68
|
0
|
599
|
FOURNIE Athenais
(2007)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
01'04"76
|
0
|
600
|
CARRE Justine
(2006)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
01'04"92
|
0
|
601
|
ROGER Charlotte
(2005)
|
LSC 62
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'04"93
|
0
|
602
|
TERLON CORDE Lou
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'05"26
|
0
|
603
|
AUREJAC Dido
(2006)
|
DFU 31
|
Poussin
|
01'05"76
|
0
|
604
|
TRAINEAU Laura
(2008)
|
ASCE 35
|
Avenir
|
01'05"88
|
0
|
605
|
GUILLEMIN Elléa
(2003)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'06"32
|
0
|
606
|
BOTTE Camille
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'07"04
|
0
|
607
|
BARBIER Julie
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
01'07"86
|
0
|
608
|
BARBIER France
(2007)
|
SB 33
|
Poussin
|
01'08"49
|
0
|
609
|
BOUDET Anais
(2007)
|
AS 86
|
Poussin
|
01'09"52
|
0
|