1
|
WEYDERS Justine
(1990)
|
ASCE 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'28"34
|
300
|
2
|
FABRE Margaux
(1992)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'28"59
|
299
|
3
|
TERRIER Tainara
(1996)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'29"26
|
298
|
4
|
MONTAGUT Lola
(1998)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'29"57
|
297
|
5
|
KROL Anaïs
(1995)
|
ACSS 68
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'29"87
|
296
|
6
|
DULAT Delphine
(1993)
|
ESNP 66
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'29"98
|
295
|
7
|
TARIN Océane
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'30"95
|
294
|
8
|
ROSSINI Chloé
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'31"48
|
293
|
9
|
LE DEM Léna
(1996)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'31"53
|
292
|
10
|
PEREIRA Lili
(2003)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'31"74
|
291
|
11
|
SOLARI Léa
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'31"83
|
290
|
12
|
MOULIN Coralie
(1992)
|
NSL 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'31"86
|
289
|
13
|
DHINAUT Océane
(1998)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'31"96
|
288
|
14
|
BUREL Josephine
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'32"06
|
287
|
15
|
RAYNAUD Manon
(1994)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'32"09
|
286
|
16
|
RAUZY Solene
(2005)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'32"45
|
285
|
17
|
CLOTEAUX Louenn
(2005)
|
LN 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'32"46
|
284
|
18
|
ZANARDI Marine
(1998)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'32"50
|
283
|
19
|
DURAND Emma
(2000)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'32"84
|
282
|
20
|
GATARD Naïa
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'32"99
|
281
|
21
|
CHAÏB EDDOUR Anissa
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'33"15
|
280
|
22
|
THEILLET Marie
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"16
|
279
|
23
|
RIBOT Agathe
(1997)
|
ESNP 66
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"20
|
278
|
24
|
LEMASSON Candice
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'33"28
|
277
|
25
|
BASTARD Lena
(1992)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"28
|
276
|
26
|
THOS Margaux
(1997)
|
ESNP 66
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"29
|
275
|
27
|
BARBOT Celia
(2000)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'33"30
|
274
|
28
|
POUPART Zoe
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'33"44
|
273
|
29
|
MARCO Manon
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'33"47
|
272
|
30
|
JOUVE Lise
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'33"50
|
271
|
31
|
DESCHAMPS Lola
(1997)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"55
|
270
|
32
|
CATALANO Candice
(2005)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'33"64
|
269
|
33
|
PAINE Margot
(1993)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"64
|
268
|
34
|
MENAUD Méline
(2002)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'33"74
|
267
|
35
|
THIBAULT Laura
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"77
|
266
|
36
|
MARUEJOULS Fanny
(1996)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'33"84
|
265
|
37
|
BENHAMMA Safia
(2003)
|
ANV 94
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'33"94
|
264
|
38
|
BETZ Camille
(1991)
|
LN 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"00
|
263
|
39
|
FAVRE Marthe
(1999)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'34"10
|
262
|
40
|
CASTERAN Marie
(1997)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"10
|
261
|
41
|
PAGIS Clémence
(1997)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"11
|
260
|
42
|
PEREZ SUZANNA Diane
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"23
|
259
|
43
|
COULAUD Naomi
(1999)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'34"28
|
258
|
44
|
CLOTEAUX Bleuenn
(2002)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'34"34
|
257
|
45
|
FAFET Lucie
(1999)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'34"37
|
256
|
46
|
FENTATI Yamina
(1996)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"39
|
255
|
47
|
OGE Jade
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'34"40
|
254
|
48
|
FARGE Salomé
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'34"47
|
253
|
49
|
GAUTIER Juliette
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'34"49
|
252
|
50
|
ADAM Maurine
(1998)
|
AGSS 34
|
Junior
|
00'34"51
|
251
|
51
|
CAZAUX Emma
(1997)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"53
|
250
|
52
|
AZERONDE Maddy
(2003)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'34"54
|
249
|
53
|
SANSEMAT Tina
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'34"74
|
248
|
54
|
THEVENOT Lilou
(1999)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'34"78
|
247
|
55
|
TOUATI Sarah
(1999)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'34"93
|
246
|
56
|
LEMAUFF Jeanne
(1981)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'34"95
|
245
|
57
|
GAUTHIER Nina
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"05
|
244
|
58
|
BENHAMMA Jenna
(2006)
|
ANV 94
|
Poussin
|
00'35"06
|
243
|
59
|
MULLER Estelle
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'35"08
|
242
|
60
|
AVERBUCH Laura
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"15
|
241
|
61
|
SOKOLOWSKI Alisson
(2005)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"17
|
240
|
62
|
DABET Elsa
(1986)
|
BSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"20
|
239
|
63
|
BARBOT Chloé
(2002)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'35"22
|
238
|
64
|
KHOBIZA Anaïs
(2005)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"23
|
237
|
65
|
BRUNEL Sarah
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"31
|
236
|
66
|
GEBELIN Candice
(1999)
|
ESSV 13
|
Junior
|
00'35"49
|
235
|
67
|
EGUREN Lisa
(1999)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'35"50
|
234
|
68
|
JOUBERT Elina
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'35"52
|
233
|
69
|
VERMARE Anne
(1971)
|
AFSA 84
|
Master 2
|
00'35"57
|
232
|
70
|
MARTIN Agathe
(1992)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"57
|
231
|
71
|
TROUILHET Chloé
(1991)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"58
|
230
|
72
|
CHATON Mélanie
(1997)
|
LN 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"59
|
229
|
73
|
DE NEIVA PEREIRA Noéline
(1995)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"59
|
228
|
74
|
ASTOUL Amélia
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'35"60
|
227
|
75
|
CARPENTIER Léa
(1998)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Junior
|
00'35"62
|
226
|
76
|
PETER Lou
(2003)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'35"66
|
225
|
77
|
COSANDEY Chloé
(1997)
|
LN 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'35"74
|
224
|
78
|
CIER Lisa
(2000)
|
HSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'35"76
|
223
|
79
|
MAUVILLY Cassandre
(2005)
|
ANV 94
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'35"77
|
222
|
80
|
HEWITT Olivia
(2001)
|
ESNP 66
|
Cadet
|
00'35"83
|
221
|
81
|
CENTENE RODRIGUEZ Alba
(2006)
|
MS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'35"94
|
220
|
82
|
PANIS Elisa
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'36"00
|
219
|
83
|
NADIM Nadia
(1998)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'36"03
|
218
|
84
|
SAREHANE Nisrine
(1998)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'36"03
|
217
|
85
|
BLANC Laeticia
(1992)
|
AGSS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"04
|
216
|
86
|
ANSOUD MARSH Nina
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'36"05
|
215
|
87
|
TUMBA Bilonda
(2003)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"09
|
214
|
88
|
TOUBOULIC Solenn
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"12
|
213
|
89
|
CHETTAB Cyrine
(2003)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"13
|
212
|
90
|
COUPEY Cassandre
(2003)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"20
|
211
|
91
|
HUBERT Orlane
(2001)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'36"22
|
210
|
92
|
JOVER Perle
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'36"24
|
209
|
93
|
ROBERT Celia
(2004)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"28
|
208
|
94
|
LAMINE Pauline
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'36"30
|
207
|
95
|
VIGOUROUX Valentine
(2001)
|
AGSS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'36"32
|
206
|
96
|
SAM Marie
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'36"34
|
205
|
97
|
KANTE Sarah Alexandra
(2003)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"34
|
204
|
98
|
MOUROU Estelle
(1997)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"35
|
203
|
99
|
DIDI Célina
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"38
|
202
|
100
|
CHATON Marine
(1997)
|
LN 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"47
|
201
|
101
|
BARBIER Lola
(2005)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"49
|
200
|
102
|
PIPARD Juliette
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"52
|
199
|
103
|
CARRAYROU Berengere
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"55
|
198
|
104
|
BENARBIA Emma
(1998)
|
NSL 13
|
Junior
|
00'36"57
|
197
|
105
|
COLLET Lise
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'36"62
|
196
|
106
|
DESCHAMPS-BAK Caroline
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"65
|
195
|
107
|
AZERONDE Lilou
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"66
|
194
|
108
|
MITRESKI Laura
(1987)
|
ESM 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"69
|
193
|
109
|
HANNOUN Eva
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Junior
|
00'36"71
|
192
|
110
|
SALMON Flavie
(2000)
|
ESSV 13
|
Cadet
|
00'36"73
|
191
|
111
|
TRILLO Oiana
(2003)
|
HSC 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"74
|
190
|
112
|
SCHMITT Anne
(1991)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"74
|
189
|
113
|
BETOURNE Lou-ann
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'36"82
|
188
|
114
|
GENTIEN Julie
(1996)
|
AS 80
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"85
|
187
|
115
|
DUPUY Clara
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'36"85
|
186
|
116
|
MALVEZIN Sarah
(2001)
|
MS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'36"87
|
185
|
117
|
SOILIHI Jénaya
(2003)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'36"89
|
184
|
118
|
PENACHO Charlie
(1996)
|
ESSV 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'36"93
|
183
|
119
|
WEILER Clemence
(1999)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'36"97
|
182
|
120
|
DUMAS Camille
(1998)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'36"99
|
181
|
121
|
DEDIU Laura
(1998)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'37"02
|
180
|
122
|
PECOUL Eloise
(1999)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'37"03
|
179
|
123
|
STRAC BOSSET Lyne
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"06
|
178
|
124
|
LEPLAN Juliette
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"09
|
177
|
125
|
BOULANGER Chloé
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"11
|
176
|
126
|
PINEAU Marie
(1988)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"14
|
175
|
127
|
BABIKIAN Jeanne
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"15
|
174
|
128
|
CANTO Lola
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'37"17
|
173
|
129
|
LOBRAICO Agathe
(1992)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"20
|
172
|
130
|
ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille
(1998)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'37"22
|
171
|
131
|
PIN Hyacinthe
(2003)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"28
|
170
|
132
|
CORBIERE Maëla
(2005)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"29
|
169
|
133
|
LARROZE-LAUGA Camille
(1998)
|
BOSS 40
|
Junior
|
00'37"31
|
168
|
134
|
VIDAL Purdey
(2000)
|
AGSS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'37"34
|
167
|
135
|
PETER Maelle
(2001)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Cadet
|
00'37"35
|
166
|
136
|
FRANCE Zélie
(1999)
|
CESFAUI 06
|
Junior
|
00'37"37
|
165
|
137
|
BIONDO Nina
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"41
|
164
|
138
|
MIRAMON-URBAN Maruschka
(1999)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'37"42
|
163
|
139
|
OULHIOU Léa
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"44
|
162
|
140
|
BENTAOUZA Claire
(1996)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"46
|
161
|
141
|
CIER Chloé
(1997)
|
HSC 40
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"47
|
160
|
142
|
COUAILLES Lisa
(2003)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"50
|
159
|
143
|
DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid
(2002)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"51
|
158
|
144
|
BARANDIARAN Lisa
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"54
|
157
|
145
|
CLEMENT Angelique
(2004)
|
ANV 94
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"54
|
156
|
146
|
AUSTRUY Flora
(1990)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"56
|
155
|
147
|
HERNANDO Eloise
(2003)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"62
|
154
|
148
|
BRUNET Mélanie
(1995)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"62
|
153
|
149
|
MOUSSU Nadège
(1993)
|
CSC 06
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"63
|
152
|
150
|
POINGT Julie
(1998)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'37"63
|
151
|
151
|
DOURVER Alexia
(1996)
|
ASCE 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"65
|
150
|
152
|
MASSE Johanne
(1998)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Junior
|
00'37"69
|
149
|
153
|
RUEMELI Lina
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"70
|
148
|
154
|
MOROSI Valentine
(1997)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"73
|
147
|
155
|
HEIDELBERGER Elise
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"75
|
146
|
156
|
CARCY Johanna
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'37"76
|
145
|
157
|
FIOT Candice
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"78
|
144
|
158
|
CHEVALLIER Zoé
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'37"88
|
143
|
159
|
LANET Mélanie
(1996)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"88
|
142
|
160
|
GOVAERT Eloise
(2001)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'37"92
|
141
|
161
|
DAUDIGNON Elise
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'37"95
|
140
|
162
|
ROUMOVIC Anne
(2003)
|
DNS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"95
|
139
|
163
|
GORLIER Florine
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'37"97
|
138
|
164
|
MONTEIL Camélia
(2002)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"00
|
137
|
165
|
BUCCO Clara
(2001)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'38"01
|
136
|
166
|
D AMATO DANSAC Byzance
(2006)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'38"05
|
135
|
167
|
FORT Anais
(2001)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Cadet
|
00'38"10
|
134
|
168
|
ASTIER Lise
(2002)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"13
|
133
|
169
|
SEGUIER Marie
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'38"16
|
132
|
170
|
GROS Célia
(2001)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'38"17
|
131
|
171
|
JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie
(2000)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'38"17
|
130
|
172
|
CASTRYCK-GENEREUX Lilea
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"21
|
129
|
173
|
COTENTIN Justine
(2004)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"22
|
128
|
174
|
CORDOBA Noémie
(1999)
|
CSSM 31
|
Junior
|
00'38"24
|
127
|
175
|
TUERY Glwadys
(2003)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"25
|
126
|
176
|
CAPDEVIOLLE Ambre
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"28
|
125
|
177
|
BELLOT Julie
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'38"29
|
124
|
178
|
GOUTTE Cléa
(2001)
|
NOF 34
|
Cadet
|
00'38"30
|
123
|
179
|
DURAN-CARRERE Ericka
(1999)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Junior
|
00'38"32
|
122
|
180
|
DARMAILLAC Melie
(2003)
|
LMSC 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"35
|
121
|
181
|
BROTHIER Diane
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"39
|
120
|
182
|
BARKA Iris
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'38"45
|
119
|
183
|
ROBERT Axelle
(2001)
|
PASS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'38"46
|
118
|
184
|
GIRARD Swann
(2003)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"46
|
117
|
185
|
NOCCA Tessa
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"49
|
116
|
186
|
QUEFFEULOU Enora
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Junior
|
00'38"50
|
115
|
187
|
LAUSSU Manon
(2003)
|
LMSC 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"52
|
114
|
188
|
JOHANSSON Edna
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"55
|
113
|
189
|
HEUGAS Margaux
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'38"57
|
112
|
190
|
MEYER Mathilde
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"65
|
111
|
191
|
KOCH Lucie
(1998)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'38"65
|
110
|
192
|
KELLER Claudia
(1997)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"66
|
109
|
193
|
LARROZE-LAUGA Pauline
(2000)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'38"69
|
108
|
194
|
SERGENT Mélanie
(1985)
|
ESM 13
|
Master 1
|
00'38"70
|
107
|
195
|
ALBISU Haizea
(2000)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'38"71
|
106
|
196
|
GUERINEAU Stacy
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"73
|
105
|
197
|
MOLLE Melissa
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Junior
|
00'38"73
|
104
|
198
|
MAILHE Rubie
(1994)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"73
|
103
|
199
|
CARDINE Axelle
(2001)
|
ASCA 44
|
Cadet
|
00'38"74
|
102
|
200
|
THOMAS Justine
(1996)
|
AGSS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"78
|
101
|
201
|
GAUTIER Loni
(2000)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'38"80
|
100
|
202
|
MACIERI Natacha
(1997)
|
CSC 06
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"84
|
99
|
203
|
KAMEL Samia
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"84
|
98
|
204
|
HOUMIR Souhayla
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'38"86
|
97
|
205
|
COMTE Anaïs
(1995)
|
DFU 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'38"86
|
96
|
206
|
MAZET Léna
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"88
|
95
|
207
|
MICHAU Emma
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'38"89
|
94
|
208
|
BERNE Cloe
(2001)
|
ANV 94
|
Cadet
|
00'38"93
|
93
|
209
|
SALINAS Alizée
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'38"94
|
92
|
210
|
TISSOT Myriam
(1999)
|
RS 59
|
Junior
|
00'39"02
|
91
|
211
|
TISSIER Clotilde
(1995)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'39"04
|
90
|
212
|
ELGOYHEN Pauline
(2004)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"10
|
89
|
213
|
FORMENTIN Mahel
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'39"14
|
88
|
214
|
MARICAU Cyrielle
(2005)
|
LSC 62
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"14
|
87
|
215
|
DONADILLE Léa
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'39"16
|
86
|
216
|
COLLADO Lola
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'39"19
|
85
|
217
|
RICART Léia
(2001)
|
LSC 62
|
Cadet
|
00'39"20
|
84
|
218
|
MARCUZZI Eva
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"21
|
83
|
219
|
GAUDIN Eva
(2003)
|
BSC 35
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"25
|
82
|
220
|
RENOULLEAU Camille
(1998)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'39"26
|
81
|
221
|
CHABRIER Marie
(1998)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'39"28
|
80
|
222
|
CAUVY Lalie
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'39"31
|
79
|
223
|
MARTIN Marine
(1997)
|
ANV 94
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'39"42
|
78
|
224
|
CLOT Lola
(2005)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"43
|
77
|
225
|
BENSOUILAH Amina
(1998)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'39"47
|
76
|
226
|
DUBOSCLARD Catheline
(2001)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'39"49
|
75
|
227
|
CAILLE Justine
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"53
|
74
|
228
|
ALLOUN Telma
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"60
|
73
|
229
|
VINIANE Méline
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'39"62
|
72
|
230
|
DALOUS Mélissa
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'39"70
|
71
|
231
|
ANDRE Lucile
(2005)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"71
|
70
|
232
|
DAHOU Amani Narjes
(2005)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"72
|
69
|
233
|
BECKERICH Capucine
(2005)
|
AFSA 84
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"73
|
68
|
234
|
COUILBAULT Océane
(2004)
|
SB 33
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"76
|
67
|
235
|
HECQUET Sophie
(1987)
|
LSC 62
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'39"77
|
66
|
236
|
LIENARD FRANCOIS Darla
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'39"77
|
65
|
237
|
RIZZICA Laura
(1996)
|
ESM 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'39"82
|
64
|
238
|
JEANPERRIN Virginie
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"85
|
63
|
239
|
BENAT Elise
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"88
|
62
|
240
|
JOLLY Léonie
(2002)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'39"92
|
61
|
241
|
PALAFER Maiana
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'39"92
|
60
|
242
|
NOVION DUCASSOU Léa
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'40"00
|
59
|
243
|
MARTIN-SAEZ Rebecca
(2005)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"05
|
58
|
244
|
ELMLINGER Juliette
(2000)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'40"06
|
57
|
245
|
STEYER Lea
(2001)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Cadet
|
00'40"08
|
56
|
246
|
MALVEZIN Alexandra
(2001)
|
MS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'40"11
|
55
|
247
|
BOURCIER Chloé
(2002)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"13
|
54
|
248
|
MEME Clemence
(1993)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'40"15
|
53
|
249
|
RABUSSIER Nea
(2003)
|
SB 33
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"22
|
52
|
250
|
EVEN Laurine
(2004)
|
ALS 37
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"23
|
51
|
251
|
DIAZ Marie
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'40"27
|
50
|
252
|
PIARD Pauline
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"31
|
49
|
253
|
VIGUIE Eglantine
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'40"35
|
48
|
254
|
LEGAL Ambre
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'40"40
|
47
|
255
|
LE GAL Ambre
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'40"40
|
46
|
256
|
RIO Alicia
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"40
|
45
|
257
|
MEHAWED Salma
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"43
|
44
|
258
|
GERBIER Alexandrine
(1975)
|
DFU 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'40"44
|
43
|
259
|
CLAIRET Camille
(2002)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"47
|
42
|
260
|
BOISGERAULT Aline
(1989)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'40"47
|
41
|
261
|
DELOBEL - FALXA Audrey
(2000)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'40"47
|
40
|
262
|
LONGCHAMP Zoe
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"53
|
39
|
263
|
LATXAGUE Laura
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"55
|
38
|
264
|
LAFOURCADE Sophie
(2002)
|
CHSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"55
|
37
|
265
|
BIBEYRAN Amandine
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'40"58
|
36
|
266
|
LEMETAYER Elisa
(1997)
|
ASCE 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'40"60
|
35
|
267
|
MAUR Ludivine
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'40"61
|
34
|
268
|
PETER Jade
(2006)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Poussin
|
00'40"62
|
33
|
269
|
LAQUERBE Juliette
(2001)
|
DFU 31
|
Cadet
|
00'40"62
|
32
|
270
|
PEYRAU Valentine
(2003)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"68
|
31
|
271
|
GIMET Aurélie
(1995)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'40"75
|
30
|
272
|
DANTEC Morgane
(2000)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Cadet
|
00'40"82
|
29
|
273
|
VARANDAS TAVARES Eva
(2004)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"85
|
28
|
274
|
PELET Mathilde
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'40"88
|
27
|
275
|
SEGONNE Marie
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'40"92
|
26
|
276
|
RABOUL Nadia
(1983)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'40"93
|
25
|
277
|
LUCAS Maena
(2003)
|
ASCA 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'40"95
|
24
|
278
|
CASTAGNÉ Héléa
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'41"00
|
23
|
279
|
SEVRY Victoria
(1998)
|
AGSS 34
|
Junior
|
00'41"01
|
22
|
280
|
HERVOUET Ludivine
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'41"01
|
21
|
281
|
LIPSKY Lola
(1998)
|
CSC 06
|
Junior
|
00'41"02
|
20
|
282
|
STUMPF Lucie
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"07
|
19
|
283
|
COLIN Clémentine
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'41"08
|
18
|
284
|
METGE Luz
(2007)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'41"09
|
17
|
285
|
FLORIDO Léa
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"12
|
16
|
286
|
PARIS Marie
(1999)
|
CST 31
|
Junior
|
00'41"13
|
15
|
287
|
ETCHEBERRY Emma
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Junior
|
00'41"13
|
14
|
288
|
JARGEAC Romane
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'41"15
|
13
|
289
|
OUARY Berthille
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"21
|
12
|
290
|
OLMO Lena
(2007)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'41"22
|
11
|
291
|
COMET Fantine
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'41"27
|
10
|
292
|
HAYOUNE Lena
(2004)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"28
|
9
|
293
|
DUFFAUT Cécile
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'41"28
|
8
|
294
|
ROBERTIES Margot
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"32
|
7
|
295
|
RIOU Clara
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Junior
|
00'41"35
|
6
|
296
|
BAILLOUD Eva
(2003)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"35
|
5
|
297
|
MOURGUES Danae
(2000)
|
ASCA 44
|
Cadet
|
00'41"38
|
4
|
298
|
LAZCANOTEGUI Manon
(1998)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'41"39
|
3
|
299
|
BERTHE Sandrine
(1982)
|
LMSC 49
|
Master 1
|
00'41"45
|
2
|
300
|
HAMY Lucille
(1991)
|
SNA 44
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'41"45
|
1
|
301
|
CHAKOUR Manon
(2001)
|
NSL 13
|
Cadet
|
00'41"51
|
0
|
302
|
ROSELLO Camille
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'41"51
|
0
|
303
|
BOUSSAGOL Romane
(2001)
|
CST 31
|
Cadet
|
00'41"55
|
0
|
304
|
GUESNON Aline
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
00'41"58
|
0
|
305
|
GOYET Nova
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"60
|
0
|
306
|
MAVIEL Louison
(2003)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"61
|
0
|
307
|
LAURENT Claire
(1997)
|
DFU 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'41"63
|
0
|
308
|
LAHCENE Loleh
(2005)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"65
|
0
|
309
|
COGUIEC Alize
(2007)
|
SESCB 44
|
Poussin
|
00'41"65
|
0
|
310
|
FENTATI Lisa
(2000)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'41"72
|
0
|
311
|
MOULIN Joëlle
(1965)
|
NSL 13
|
Master 3
|
00'41"74
|
0
|
312
|
HONVAULT Marion
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"75
|
0
|
313
|
PUYRENIER Manon
(1995)
|
MNSL 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'41"75
|
0
|
314
|
LABORDE Maika
(2003)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"79
|
0
|
315
|
BECKER Elise
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"81
|
0
|
316
|
ANGIBEAUD Lilura
(2002)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"82
|
0
|
317
|
SCHMIDT-SASIAIN Zoé
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'41"83
|
0
|
318
|
BROUWERS Clotilde
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"83
|
0
|
319
|
HEUGAS Clarisse
(1998)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'41"88
|
0
|
320
|
MARTIN - SAEZ Miryam
(2004)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"90
|
0
|
321
|
FLORIT Carla
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'41"92
|
0
|
322
|
GARINEAU Leelou
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"95
|
0
|
323
|
LABAT Léna Marie
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'42"04
|
0
|
324
|
ORTET Jeanne
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"05
|
0
|
325
|
DOBEL Anne
(1999)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'42"09
|
0
|
326
|
NOTARDONATO Léa
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'42"10
|
0
|
327
|
SZYMANSKY Camille Madeleine
(1996)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'42"14
|
0
|
328
|
LEU Anais
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"17
|
0
|
329
|
DEPETRIS Stella
(2001)
|
ESSV 13
|
Cadet
|
00'42"22
|
0
|
330
|
LONCQ Agathe
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"30
|
0
|
331
|
KRATZER Nais
(2005)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"33
|
0
|
332
|
GASC Oceane
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'42"37
|
0
|
333
|
DIAS Oxilia
(2004)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"37
|
0
|
334
|
IZARD Florence
(1982)
|
CSSM 31
|
Master 1
|
00'42"41
|
0
|
335
|
LOYNET Jeanne
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'42"46
|
0
|
336
|
CAVAREC Louna
(2004)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"50
|
0
|
337
|
DUPONT Noa
(2006)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Poussin
|
00'42"51
|
0
|
338
|
CERCIAT Kaelyn
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'42"51
|
0
|
339
|
GIRONDIAT Eve
(2005)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"53
|
0
|
340
|
BELLAIS Manon
(2002)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"58
|
0
|
341
|
ZAOUIA Melina
(2005)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"59
|
0
|
342
|
FLION Laetitia
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'42"62
|
0
|
343
|
LUCAS Zelia
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"69
|
0
|
344
|
DAUBA Lisa
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"69
|
0
|
345
|
GUIGUES Fanny
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'42"73
|
0
|
346
|
ROUVIERE Alicia
(2002)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"73
|
0
|
347
|
METAYER Camille
(1999)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Junior
|
00'42"77
|
0
|
348
|
MONTANE Mathilde
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'42"77
|
0
|
349
|
BARBIEUX Eva
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'42"84
|
0
|
350
|
DESCHEMAEKER Océane
(2001)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'42"84
|
0
|
351
|
GASTINEL Jeanne
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"12
|
0
|
352
|
PAYAN Carla
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'43"13
|
0
|
353
|
GIL Marie
(1998)
|
BOSS 40
|
Junior
|
00'43"14
|
0
|
354
|
PELET Gabrielle
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'43"25
|
0
|
355
|
ORTET Lisa
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"41
|
0
|
356
|
MARRO Ambre
(2005)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"42
|
0
|
357
|
BRETHOME Florine
(1996)
|
SNA 44
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'43"42
|
0
|
358
|
PENACHO Thaïs
(2001)
|
ESSV 13
|
Cadet
|
00'43"45
|
0
|
359
|
ESTAMPE Alizée
(2003)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"47
|
0
|
360
|
LANGLAMET Marine
(1996)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'43"50
|
0
|
361
|
DIZABO Ambre
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"51
|
0
|
362
|
GOSSART Lana
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"52
|
0
|
363
|
LE GOIX Marie
(2005)
|
ACA 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"54
|
0
|
364
|
LACROIX Justine
(2007)
|
AS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'43"57
|
0
|
365
|
AVIZOU Marie
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'43"58
|
0
|
366
|
FASTENAEKELS Oriane
(2005)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"59
|
0
|
367
|
ANDRE Ioanna
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'43"62
|
0
|
368
|
HENNEQUIN Marine
(2000)
|
ESNP 66
|
Cadet
|
00'43"64
|
0
|
369
|
LASEK Apolline
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"65
|
0
|
370
|
LANET Mathilde
(2001)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'43"70
|
0
|
371
|
TISSIER Justine
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'43"71
|
0
|
372
|
SHENOUDA Sylvia
(2001)
|
ANV 94
|
Cadet
|
00'43"73
|
0
|
373
|
MAISON Leonie
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'43"75
|
0
|
374
|
CALMELS Margo
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'43"77
|
0
|
375
|
BEDJAOUI Zeyneb
(2005)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'43"90
|
0
|
376
|
ETTAHRI Yousra
(2003)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"98
|
0
|
377
|
BLONDEAU Elsa
(1995)
|
SNA 44
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'43"98
|
0
|
378
|
BERNIER Jade
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"00
|
0
|
379
|
CLUZAUD Chloe
(2003)
|
SESCB 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"00
|
0
|
380
|
GIRAUD Faustine
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"02
|
0
|
381
|
CUMINETTI Carla
(2004)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"02
|
0
|
382
|
HOLDER Cécile
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"03
|
0
|
383
|
DEBILLE Johanna
(2000)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'44"05
|
0
|
384
|
CANAGUIER Marie
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Junior
|
00'44"08
|
0
|
385
|
AMESTOY DUBES Naïa
(2006)
|
BSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'44"09
|
0
|
386
|
DUVAL Margot
(1996)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'44"12
|
0
|
387
|
GOMEZ MANN Lilou
(2006)
|
LN 81
|
Poussin
|
00'44"13
|
0
|
388
|
LAFOND Justine
(1999)
|
CST 31
|
Junior
|
00'44"17
|
0
|
389
|
TUSET Lilou
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'44"23
|
0
|
390
|
GARAT Alice
(2005)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"29
|
0
|
391
|
LENOTTE Sarah
(2006)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
00'44"29
|
0
|
392
|
MEUNIER Emeline
(2003)
|
ASCA 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"32
|
0
|
393
|
DA SILVA Alyzée
(2005)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"48
|
0
|
394
|
NIJSSEN SERAN Nikita
(2006)
|
BSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'44"52
|
0
|
395
|
GARNIER Agnès
(1967)
|
DFU 31
|
Master 2
|
00'44"53
|
0
|
396
|
BOULAY Enola
(2005)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"64
|
0
|
397
|
DUPAQUIER Sophia
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'44"77
|
0
|
398
|
ALBERT-MURRAY Emma
(2006)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'44"81
|
0
|
399
|
BOUCOURT Marine
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"82
|
0
|
400
|
QUIOT Oryane
(2007)
|
SESCB 44
|
Poussin
|
00'44"84
|
0
|
401
|
COTTEREAU Marie Virginie
(2004)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"88
|
0
|
402
|
CLAVERIE-CAZASSUS Manon
(2002)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"89
|
0
|
403
|
AIT Aurelie
(1971)
|
DFU 31
|
Master 2
|
00'44"90
|
0
|
404
|
CHEDET Margot
(2001)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'44"90
|
0
|
405
|
RACHOU Gladys
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'44"93
|
0
|
406
|
POUPART Maureen
(1998)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Junior
|
00'44"94
|
0
|
407
|
EMERIAU Maeva
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"95
|
0
|
408
|
MOUNIER Sasha
(2004)
|
DNS 22
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"97
|
0
|
409
|
JENSEN Lucie
(2004)
|
SB 33
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"98
|
0
|
410
|
BATTUT Lilou
(2008)
|
TSN 31
|
Avenir
|
00'45"03
|
0
|
411
|
BERTORELLE Fiona
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'45"08
|
0
|
412
|
KRATZER Chanel
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
00'45"09
|
0
|
413
|
PRAGNERE Léontine
(2003)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"17
|
0
|
414
|
JUANICOTENA Lou
(2004)
|
GBA 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"20
|
0
|
415
|
DANQUIGNY Maelle
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"21
|
0
|
416
|
CHEMINADE Mahorie
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"23
|
0
|
417
|
BERNARDOT Morgane
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"23
|
0
|
418
|
GARCIA MOITIE Janis
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'45"26
|
0
|
419
|
BOMOURRA Camelia
(2004)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"28
|
0
|
420
|
DONNADILLE Nélia
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"32
|
0
|
421
|
DUPUY Camille
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"36
|
0
|
422
|
DEMOOR Fabienne
(1962)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Master 3
|
00'45"50
|
0
|
423
|
MENASRIA Eden
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"53
|
0
|
424
|
LE NEINDRE Lenka
(1976)
|
BSC 35
|
Master 2
|
00'45"55
|
0
|
425
|
DIZABO Alizée
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"86
|
0
|
426
|
FALCOU Marine
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"86
|
0
|
427
|
MORINELLO Clara
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"90
|
0
|
428
|
SIGUIER Marilou
(2006)
|
ASA 81
|
Poussin
|
00'45"98
|
0
|
429
|
BLANLEIL Laura
(1999)
|
TSSS 22
|
Junior
|
00'46"04
|
0
|
430
|
LYONNET Axelle
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'46"05
|
0
|
431
|
LUCAS Manon
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
00'46"07
|
0
|
432
|
FLAMENT Cassandra
(2003)
|
LSC 62
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'46"09
|
0
|
433
|
COUDERC Clarisse
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'46"11
|
0
|
434
|
LANZUTTI Ioena
(2005)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"30
|
0
|
435
|
FORNE Mathilde
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'46"31
|
0
|
436
|
BELAMAN Elise
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"34
|
0
|
437
|
BEURY Lola
(2003)
|
CHSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'46"40
|
0
|
438
|
CATTRINI Anaïs
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"55
|
0
|
439
|
MARY Anne
(1960)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'46"57
|
0
|
440
|
PIANTANIDA Chloé
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"64
|
0
|
441
|
CLERAUX Hugoline
(2004)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"78
|
0
|
442
|
KOMAROVER Marjolaine
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"84
|
0
|
443
|
THEOLAT Isaure
(2006)
|
AS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'46"85
|
0
|
444
|
MOORE Clara
(2007)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'46"87
|
0
|
445
|
PEROCHON Maely
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"88
|
0
|
446
|
BOINEAU Candice
(2007)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'46"92
|
0
|
447
|
ROY Angèle
(2005)
|
ALS 37
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"94
|
0
|
448
|
HARDOUIN Marie
(1994)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'47"01
|
0
|
449
|
BENEZECH Paloma
(2003)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"08
|
0
|
450
|
KHELIFI Elen
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"08
|
0
|
451
|
SCHMIDT-SASIAIN Sofia
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"11
|
0
|
452
|
MICHEL Sarah
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'47"12
|
0
|
453
|
LANFLE Elise
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'47"14
|
0
|
454
|
AISSAT Nesrine
(2006)
|
NSL 13
|
Poussin
|
00'47"14
|
0
|
455
|
BIOY Claire
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'47"14
|
0
|
456
|
THOMAS Ambre
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"23
|
0
|
457
|
MORICE Azia
(2008)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Avenir
|
00'47"25
|
0
|
458
|
MAGNIER Amélie
(1998)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'47"28
|
0
|
459
|
BOUINIER Amandine
(2002)
|
ASCE 35
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"28
|
0
|
460
|
BAYARD Flavie
(2003)
|
LSC 62
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"29
|
0
|
461
|
ETIENNE Ambre
(2000)
|
WMSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'47"35
|
0
|
462
|
RABAGNY Victoria
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"35
|
0
|
463
|
BOUSSALIM Jannah
(2007)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'47"53
|
0
|
464
|
HELMER Zoé
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"54
|
0
|
465
|
FROMONT Samantha
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"55
|
0
|
466
|
PICCIOLONI Carla
(2004)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"55
|
0
|
467
|
MURACCINI Julie
(2003)
|
ASCA 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"58
|
0
|
468
|
OUHABAZ Sofia
(2004)
|
SB 33
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"59
|
0
|
469
|
BELKHELLADI Inès
(2008)
|
AMNS 75
|
Avenir
|
00'47"67
|
0
|
470
|
LAMPRE Zara
(2006)
|
CHSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'47"69
|
0
|
471
|
FERRER Chiara
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'47"72
|
0
|
472
|
PRIEZ Jade
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"89
|
0
|
473
|
HAMON Marie-amélie
(2002)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"94
|
0
|
474
|
BENONI Louna
(2002)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"03
|
0
|
475
|
BERGES Oriane
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'48"05
|
0
|
476
|
BEAUGEOIS Carole
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"16
|
0
|
477
|
LAURY Chloe
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"22
|
0
|
478
|
FABRE Maelle
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"29
|
0
|
479
|
BOURAS Mayssa
(2007)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'48"31
|
0
|
480
|
CLAIRO Lucie
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"37
|
0
|
481
|
BAYLAC Anahe
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"41
|
0
|
482
|
LEKIBY ELILA Lea
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"42
|
0
|
483
|
NABTI Jasmine
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'48"44
|
0
|
484
|
AGASUCCI Marine
(2000)
|
PASS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'48"45
|
0
|
485
|
CHARRON Ambre
(2004)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"57
|
0
|
486
|
BERISSON Romane
(2004)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"57
|
0
|
487
|
FROMONT Julie
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"63
|
0
|
488
|
THOREL-HENNANI Nour
(2004)
|
LN 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"67
|
0
|
489
|
LEJEUNE Solene
(2008)
|
NOF 34
|
Avenir
|
00'48"72
|
0
|
490
|
MISSAOUI--ARSLAN Loubna
(2002)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"84
|
0
|
491
|
JOUSSAUME-DUFOUR Méryl
(2004)
|
ACA 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"84
|
0
|
492
|
EGUIAZABAL Naya
(2005)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'48"92
|
0
|
493
|
GRANDPERRIN Valerie
(1970)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'49"07
|
0
|
494
|
CUNNAC Clémence
(2005)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"12
|
0
|
495
|
KAABACHE Sheima
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"16
|
0
|
496
|
CAVERO Clara
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"18
|
0
|
497
|
HAMONIC Mathilde
(2004)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"19
|
0
|
498
|
PELEGRIN Jade
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"28
|
0
|
499
|
KHAROUNI Thella
(2004)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"37
|
0
|
500
|
YVARS Léa
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"40
|
0
|
501
|
HARDUIN Mathilde
(1997)
|
LSC 62
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'49"47
|
0
|
502
|
BONNAFOUS Doriane
(2004)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"66
|
0
|
503
|
LE DOUARIN Ludivine
(1992)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'49"87
|
0
|
504
|
CASATI Amandine
(2005)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"96
|
0
|
505
|
GIGOU Fiona
(2004)
|
DNS 22
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"12
|
0
|
506
|
CONSTANT Valentine
(2004)
|
ASCA 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"12
|
0
|
507
|
FORGET Coline
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
00'50"14
|
0
|
508
|
HARDOUIN Maëlle
(2001)
|
BSC 35
|
Cadet
|
00'50"23
|
0
|
509
|
FAYET Marie
(2007)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'50"29
|
0
|
510
|
THOMAS Laureen
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"58
|
0
|
511
|
MOUSSOUNI Anissa
(2000)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'50"60
|
0
|
512
|
BARBIER France
(2007)
|
SB 33
|
Poussin
|
00'50"64
|
0
|
513
|
GILLAIZEAU Jeanne
(2005)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"72
|
0
|
514
|
BROCHET Ines
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"73
|
0
|
515
|
BORIE Chloé
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'50"79
|
0
|
516
|
DUJARDIN Elise
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"88
|
0
|
517
|
COMET Lilou
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"93
|
0
|
518
|
DRUON Marie
(2004)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"94
|
0
|
519
|
RUBI-MIOSSEC Pia
(2006)
|
SB 33
|
Poussin
|
00'51"11
|
0
|
520
|
CHETOUANE Celia
(2001)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'51"19
|
0
|
521
|
BOUTONNET Oceane
(2008)
|
AS 34
|
Avenir
|
00'51"21
|
0
|
522
|
MICHEL Lise
(2005)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"26
|
0
|
523
|
DELAVAUD Clara
(2006)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'51"26
|
0
|
524
|
DUVAL Chloé
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'51"31
|
0
|
525
|
GUILLEMIN Lucile
(2000)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'51"33
|
0
|
526
|
STORBECHER Myrtille
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'51"34
|
0
|
527
|
RABILLER Laurine
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
00'51"40
|
0
|
528
|
CAZIN Lison
(2006)
|
SESCB 44
|
Poussin
|
00'51"44
|
0
|
529
|
BROUSSEAU Alicia
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"44
|
0
|
530
|
ABRUNHOSA Jade
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'51"54
|
0
|
531
|
GUILLEMIN Elléa
(2003)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"54
|
0
|
532
|
DURAND Fanny
(2001)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'51"56
|
0
|
533
|
HOUMED Heela
(2006)
|
BSC 35
|
Poussin
|
00'51"56
|
0
|
534
|
DELCAMBRE Juliane
(2006)
|
SESCB 44
|
Poussin
|
00'51"57
|
0
|
535
|
JUBAULT Romane
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
00'51"62
|
0
|
536
|
CARRE Justine
(2006)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
00'51"70
|
0
|
537
|
ROSSINI Karine
(1970)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'51"72
|
0
|
538
|
BELIC Laure
(2003)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"77
|
0
|
539
|
ZEMOULI Nisrine
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"04
|
0
|
540
|
SOLARI Margot
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"07
|
0
|
541
|
HOLTZ Anais
(2008)
|
AS 34
|
Avenir
|
00'52"19
|
0
|
542
|
QUARRI Yasmine
(2003)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"23
|
0
|
543
|
HONVAULT Elise
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"46
|
0
|
544
|
DELHOMME Mailys
(2008)
|
AS 86
|
Avenir
|
00'52"50
|
0
|
545
|
MASSY Camille
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"56
|
0
|
546
|
CHAKRAFI Leïla
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"59
|
0
|
547
|
COTTY Cassandra
(2002)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"87
|
0
|
548
|
HASSET Kylie
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'53"30
|
0
|
549
|
BERLY Elza
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'53"41
|
0
|
550
|
TUMBA Meta
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
00'53"71
|
0
|
551
|
COUPLET Thaïs
(2002)
|
BSC 35
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'53"78
|
0
|
552
|
ROBIN Ilona
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'53"90
|
0
|
553
|
TARROUX Chloé
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'53"90
|
0
|
554
|
BOSC Carla
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'54"13
|
0
|
555
|
SIBELET Laure
(2007)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
00'54"76
|
0
|
556
|
VANDENBUSSCHE Charlotte
(2008)
|
LSC 62
|
Avenir
|
00'55"10
|
0
|
557
|
HAKKOU Inès
(2004)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'55"16
|
0
|
558
|
COEUR Louisa
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'55"34
|
0
|
559
|
HAGEMANN Maria
(2004)
|
HSC 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'55"53
|
0
|
560
|
MARNAS Léa
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'55"59
|
0
|
561
|
TALIANA Mailis
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'56"03
|
0
|
562
|
VETILLARD Louane
(2005)
|
ALS 37
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"50
|
0
|
563
|
LEROUX Maeva
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"50
|
0
|
564
|
ROGER Camille
(2008)
|
LSC 62
|
Avenir
|
00'56"51
|
0
|
565
|
DAUNIS-LEROUX Tihannaël
(2006)
|
CHSC 64
|
Poussin
|
00'56"59
|
0
|
566
|
NERMON Eva
(2002)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'57"05
|
0
|
567
|
ROLLAND Amandine
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'57"39
|
0
|
568
|
VASNIER Flavie
(2002)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'57"80
|
0
|
569
|
HEGOAS Uhaina Kailani
(2008)
|
GBA 64
|
Avenir
|
00'58"20
|
0
|
570
|
COMTE Manon
(2004)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"36
|
0
|
571
|
BOUDET Anais
(2007)
|
AS 86
|
Poussin
|
00'58"38
|
0
|
572
|
CASTELLA Lola
(2007)
|
AMSS 82
|
Poussin
|
00'58"47
|
0
|
573
|
FIROIU Ioana
(2005)
|
AS 86
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"92
|
0
|
574
|
FAY Nell
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'59"90
|
0
|
575
|
HAYS Chloe
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
00'59"95
|
0
|
576
|
LORENTIN Rose
(2008)
|
SESCB 44
|
Avenir
|
01'00"50
|
0
|
577
|
FOURNIE Athenais
(2007)
|
HSC 40
|
Poussin
|
01'00"62
|
0
|
578
|
SECHER Margaux
(2007)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
01'00"81
|
0
|
579
|
MAIMOUN NANDE Lisa
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'02"00
|
0
|
580
|
BULLIER Chloe
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
01'02"14
|
0
|
581
|
HOLTZ Chloe
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'02"57
|
0
|
582
|
SANHAJI Chaïma
(2003)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'02"80
|
0
|
583
|
AUREJAC Dido
(2006)
|
DFU 31
|
Poussin
|
01'03"34
|
0
|
584
|
HABBOUCHE Yasmine
(2003)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'03"80
|
0
|
585
|
BARBIER Julie
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
01'04"27
|
0
|
586
|
TIXADOR Emma
(2001)
|
ESNP 66
|
Cadet
|
01'05"01
|
0
|
587
|
ROGER Charlotte
(2005)
|
LSC 62
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'05"93
|
0
|
588
|
CANUEL Elisa
(2008)
|
ASSA 16
|
Avenir
|
01'07"07
|
0
|
589
|
HOUMED Ebo
(2008)
|
BSC 35
|
Avenir
|
01'08"04
|
0
|
590
|
CAUVIN Valentine
(2004)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'09"39
|
0
|
591
|
PELLERIN Lilou
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
01'14"26
|
0
|
592
|
OKOMBI EGOBO Olivia-laure
(2006)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
01'14"28
|
0
|
593
|
LEYSENS Cloé
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'28"89
|
0
|
594
|
LECOUTRE Alix
(2008)
|
AS 80
|
Avenir
|
01'41"81
|
0
|
595
|
CAPDEVIOLLE Dune
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
|
0
|