1
|
FABRE Margaux
(1992)
|
AS 34
|
Senior
|
00'36"48
|
300
|
2
|
ROUSSEAU Magali
(1988)
|
ASA 81
|
Senior
|
00'36"75
|
299
|
3
|
BESCHERON Emmanuelle
(1985)
|
HSC 40
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'37"24
|
298
|
4
|
WEYDERS Justine
(1990)
|
ASCE 35
|
Senior
|
00'37"41
|
297
|
5
|
LACAN Margot
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'38"48
|
296
|
6
|
THIBAULT Laura
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'38"61
|
295
|
7
|
CARO Lilou
(2004)
|
CSC 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'38"94
|
294
|
8
|
TERRIER Tainara
(1996)
|
SPT 06
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'39"16
|
293
|
9
|
CHATON Mélanie
(1997)
|
CST 31
|
Junior
|
00'39"52
|
292
|
10
|
BOURDOIS Marine
(1995)
|
WMSC 40
|
Senior
|
00'39"58
|
291
|
11
|
TISSANDIE Camille
(2004)
|
CSC 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'39"90
|
290
|
12
|
KURTZ Aurore
(1995)
|
ACSS 68
|
Senior
|
00'40"40
|
289
|
13
|
KROL Anaïs
(1995)
|
ACSS 68
|
Senior
|
00'40"62
|
288
|
14
|
CLOTEAUX Louenn
(2005)
|
LN 81
|
Poussin
|
00'41"01
|
287
|
15
|
ROSSINI Chloé
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'41"03
|
286
|
16
|
SOLARI Léa
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'41"13
|
285
|
17
|
LE DEM Léna
(1996)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'41"16
|
284
|
18
|
LUX Alexandra
(1985)
|
CSSC 40
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'41"38
|
283
|
19
|
CIER Chloé
(1997)
|
HSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'41"39
|
282
|
20
|
MEYER Elodie
(1992)
|
CSSC 40
|
Senior
|
00'41"56
|
281
|
21
|
ROVERATI Romane
(1998)
|
CSSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'41"69
|
280
|
22
|
DHINAUT Océane
(1998)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'41"76
|
279
|
23
|
ORGEVAL Julie
(1999)
|
HSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'41"89
|
278
|
24
|
PEREIRA Lili
(2003)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'41"97
|
277
|
25
|
FENTATI Yamina
(1996)
|
CNS 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'42"13
|
276
|
26
|
JANIN Oceane
(1997)
|
SPT 06
|
Youth
|
00'42"15
|
275
|
27
|
LECHEIN Eline
(1992)
|
ESM 13
|
Senior
|
00'42"17
|
274
|
28
|
BARRALIS Laura
(1996)
|
SPT 06
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'42"21
|
273
|
29
|
MOULIN Coralie
(1992)
|
NSL 13
|
Senior
|
00'42"23
|
272
|
30
|
MONTAGUT Lola
(1998)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'42"30
|
271
|
31
|
FRANCE Zélie
(1999)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'42"37
|
270
|
32
|
KRCALOVA Zdenka
(1984)
|
ESM 13
|
Master 1
|
00'42"38
|
269
|
33
|
BARBOT Chloé
(2002)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'42"54
|
268
|
34
|
VALLAT Lysiane
(1990)
|
AS 34
|
Senior
|
00'42"68
|
267
|
35
|
LICARI Joanna
(1992)
|
CSSC 40
|
Senior
|
00'42"81
|
266
|
36
|
ADAM Maurine
(1998)
|
AGSS 34
|
Junior
|
00'42"82
|
265
|
37
|
DUMAS Camille
(1998)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'42"87
|
264
|
38
|
CASTERAN Marie
(1997)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Junior
|
00'42"91
|
263
|
39
|
MARUEJOULS Fanny
(1996)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'42"92
|
262
|
40
|
SEGUIER Léa
(1995)
|
ASA 81
|
Senior
|
00'43"08
|
261
|
41
|
CHATON Marine
(1997)
|
CST 31
|
Junior
|
00'43"09
|
260
|
42
|
HEBRARD Estelle
(1993)
|
ASA 81
|
Senior
|
00'43"12
|
259
|
43
|
RAYNAUD Manon
(1994)
|
ASA 81
|
Senior
|
00'43"18
|
258
|
44
|
DESPERGERS Candice
(1990)
|
BSC 64
|
Senior
|
00'43"20
|
257
|
45
|
MONTEIL Camélia
(2002)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"25
|
256
|
46
|
MIRAMON URBAN Moana
(1997)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'43"28
|
255
|
47
|
DABET Elsa
(1986)
|
BSC 64
|
Senior
|
00'43"39
|
254
|
48
|
MARCO Manon
(2001)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'43"46
|
253
|
49
|
ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille
(1998)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'43"48
|
252
|
50
|
ZANARDI Marine
(1998)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'43"72
|
251
|
51
|
ANSO Fanny
(1995)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Senior
|
00'43"77
|
250
|
52
|
CARPENTIER Léa
(1998)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Junior
|
00'43"82
|
249
|
53
|
SCHMIDT-SASIAIN Zoé
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'43"96
|
248
|
54
|
KITCHING Carmella
(1994)
|
ESNP 66
|
Senior
|
00'44"00
|
247
|
55
|
NADIM Nadia
(1998)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'44"01
|
246
|
56
|
VAVASSEUR Théa
(1998)
|
BSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'44"18
|
245
|
57
|
BOURGUIGNON Auriane
(1995)
|
TSN 31
|
Senior
|
00'44"20
|
244
|
58
|
SEGUIER Marie
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'44"26
|
243
|
59
|
CLAIRET Camille
(2002)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"37
|
242
|
60
|
SINSON Marine
(1998)
|
HSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'44"56
|
241
|
61
|
BENSEDDIK Sofia
(2004)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"58
|
240
|
62
|
MENAUD Méline
(2002)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'44"64
|
239
|
63
|
LARROZE-LAUGA Camille
(1998)
|
BOSS 40
|
Junior
|
00'44"66
|
238
|
64
|
PRIOU Gwladys
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'44"71
|
237
|
65
|
THEVENOT Lilou
(1999)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'44"78
|
236
|
66
|
LANET Mélanie
(1996)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'44"83
|
235
|
67
|
ASTIER Justine
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'44"84
|
234
|
68
|
CATTRINI Anaïs
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'44"85
|
233
|
69
|
VAN DER SCHUEREN Marie
(1993)
|
SB 33
|
Senior
|
00'44"86
|
232
|
70
|
MOUROU Estelle
(1997)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'44"98
|
231
|
71
|
SAREHANE Nisrine
(1998)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'45"00
|
230
|
72
|
CIER Lisa
(2000)
|
HSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'45"03
|
229
|
73
|
ANSOUD MARSH Nina
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'45"10
|
228
|
74
|
GENTIEN Julie
(1996)
|
AS 80
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'45"13
|
227
|
75
|
AZERONDE Lilou
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"18
|
226
|
76
|
MAILHE Rubie
(1994)
|
MNSL 34
|
Senior
|
00'45"31
|
225
|
77
|
TISSIER Clotilde
(1995)
|
MNSL 34
|
Senior
|
00'45"50
|
224
|
78
|
CARCY Johanna
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'45"59
|
223
|
79
|
BENHAMMA Safia
(2003)
|
ANV 94
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'45"62
|
222
|
80
|
AMADEI Laura
(1998)
|
CSSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'45"68
|
221
|
81
|
JOLY Camille
(1996)
|
ASA 81
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'45"70
|
220
|
82
|
JOLLY Léonie
(2002)
|
MSC 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"73
|
219
|
83
|
POUX Jessica
(1990)
|
CSSN 11
|
Senior
|
00'45"75
|
218
|
84
|
LOZADA Cynthia
(1994)
|
BSC 64
|
Senior
|
00'45"81
|
217
|
85
|
CLOTEAUX Bleuenn
(2002)
|
LN 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"83
|
216
|
86
|
PELET Louise
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'45"83
|
215
|
87
|
OUSTALET Julie
(1995)
|
BSC 64
|
Senior
|
00'45"84
|
214
|
88
|
JOUVE Lise
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'45"84
|
213
|
89
|
TROUILHET Chloé
(1991)
|
ASA 81
|
Senior
|
00'46"01
|
212
|
90
|
QUEFFEULOU Enora
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'46"09
|
211
|
91
|
COULAUD Naomi
(1999)
|
MNSL 34
|
Cadet
|
00'46"15
|
210
|
92
|
CHATELAIN Jeanne
(1997)
|
ASCA 44
|
Junior
|
00'46"22
|
209
|
93
|
GUERINEAU Stacy
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'46"32
|
208
|
94
|
BORDAS Luna
(1997)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'46"40
|
207
|
95
|
STAMMLER Eva
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'46"50
|
206
|
96
|
RIBOT Agathe
(1997)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'46"58
|
205
|
97
|
CHOHOBI Ana
(1997)
|
CHSC 64
|
Junior
|
00'46"59
|
204
|
98
|
THOS Margaux
(1997)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'46"65
|
203
|
99
|
EGUREN Lisa
(1999)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'46"70
|
202
|
100
|
LARROZE-LAUGA Pauline
(2000)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'46"71
|
201
|
101
|
WEILER Clemence
(1999)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'46"71
|
200
|
102
|
DESCHAMPS Lola
(1997)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'46"74
|
199
|
103
|
GRACIA Lucile
(1995)
|
SB 33
|
Senior
|
00'46"76
|
198
|
104
|
TRIPODI Laura
(1997)
|
CSC 06
|
Junior
|
00'46"78
|
197
|
105
|
POUPART Maureen
(1998)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Junior
|
00'46"87
|
196
|
106
|
HIDALGA Sarah
(1997)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'46"87
|
195
|
107
|
HU Valentine
(1995)
|
ANV 94
|
Senior
|
00'46"90
|
194
|
108
|
CROSSIN Florine
(1999)
|
ANV 94
|
Cadet
|
00'46"90
|
193
|
109
|
PEREZ SUZANNA Diane
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'46"92
|
192
|
110
|
DE NEIVA PEREIRA Noéline
(1995)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'46"95
|
191
|
111
|
FOREST Julie
(2000)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'47"06
|
190
|
112
|
DURAND Emma
(2000)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'47"09
|
189
|
113
|
DEDIU Laura
(1998)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Junior
|
00'47"12
|
188
|
114
|
CARRAYROU Berengere
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"12
|
187
|
115
|
BALESDENS Adriane
(1997)
|
CSSN 11
|
Junior
|
00'47"14
|
186
|
116
|
LEJEUNE Nella
(2001)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"15
|
185
|
117
|
CALVET Margot
(1998)
|
CSSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'47"26
|
184
|
118
|
DUBES Emma
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"31
|
183
|
119
|
COMET Lilou
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"31
|
182
|
120
|
GAVRILOFF Alexia
(1995)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Senior
|
00'47"39
|
181
|
121
|
GUIRAUD Camille
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'47"44
|
180
|
122
|
METAIS Angèle
(1996)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'47"45
|
179
|
123
|
AZERONDE Maddy
(2003)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'47"45
|
178
|
124
|
THEO Mathilde
(1997)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'47"63
|
177
|
125
|
TOUATI Sarah
(1999)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'47"67
|
176
|
126
|
RENOULLEAU Camille
(1998)
|
ESNP 66
|
Junior
|
00'47"74
|
175
|
127
|
MOROSI Valentine
(1997)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'47"76
|
174
|
128
|
MALVEZIN Alexandra
(2001)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"77
|
173
|
129
|
SAM Marie
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'47"77
|
172
|
130
|
ROSELLO Camille
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'47"89
|
171
|
131
|
DUBERTRAND Emilie
(1997)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Junior
|
00'48"02
|
170
|
132
|
CANTO Lola
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'48"03
|
169
|
133
|
COPIN Amandine
(1997)
|
CNSV 59
|
Junior
|
00'48"17
|
168
|
134
|
COMTE Anaïs
(1995)
|
DFU 31
|
Senior
|
00'48"20
|
167
|
135
|
LLIBRE Clémence
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'48"27
|
166
|
136
|
HUSSER Cécile
(1999)
|
ACSS 68
|
Cadet
|
00'48"29
|
165
|
137
|
SAINT GERMAIN Annaëlle
(1999)
|
CSSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'48"29
|
164
|
138
|
PECOUL Eloise
(1999)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'48"33
|
163
|
139
|
BUREL Helene
(1990)
|
SESCB 44
|
Senior
|
00'48"35
|
162
|
140
|
DILHAN Noemie
(1999)
|
NOF 34
|
Cadet
|
00'48"39
|
161
|
141
|
PAGIS Clémence
(1997)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Junior
|
00'48"40
|
160
|
142
|
DUCOBU Gaelle
(1996)
|
ALASCA VO 33
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'48"42
|
159
|
143
|
GROS Célia
(2001)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"43
|
158
|
144
|
GOSSEZ Agathe
(1996)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'48"45
|
157
|
145
|
GIL Marie
(1998)
|
BOSS 40
|
Junior
|
00'48"51
|
156
|
146
|
JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie
(2000)
|
LN 81
|
Youth
|
00'48"55
|
155
|
147
|
SALMON Flavie
(2000)
|
ESSV 13
|
Cadet
|
00'48"57
|
154
|
148
|
ROQUE Mathilde
(1997)
|
LN 81
|
Junior
|
00'48"57
|
153
|
149
|
POISSON Aurore
(1999)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Cadet
|
00'48"61
|
152
|
150
|
KARAYAN Julie
(1991)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
00'48"67
|
151
|
151
|
ALBISU Haizea
(2000)
|
CHSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'48"67
|
150
|
152
|
DUMORA Maïder
(2002)
|
CSSC 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"69
|
149
|
153
|
GUITTON Romane
(1996)
|
SPT 06
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'48"72
|
148
|
154
|
JOVER Perle
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"82
|
147
|
155
|
NEIGE Elodie
(1990)
|
DFU 31
|
Senior
|
00'48"83
|
146
|
156
|
PETER Maelle
(2001)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'48"87
|
145
|
157
|
LABROUCHE Julie
(1999)
|
LMSC 49
|
Cadet
|
00'49"00
|
144
|
158
|
FORNE Mathilde
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"05
|
143
|
159
|
FERLUT Madeleine
(1997)
|
CSSN 11
|
Junior
|
00'49"06
|
142
|
160
|
CAZAUX Emma
(1997)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Junior
|
00'49"12
|
141
|
161
|
SZYMANSKY Camille Madeleine
(1996)
|
CSSM 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'49"14
|
140
|
162
|
VERMARE Anne
(1971)
|
AFSA 84
|
Master 2
|
00'49"16
|
139
|
163
|
EZARD Fanny
(1995)
|
NSL 13
|
Senior
|
00'49"19
|
138
|
164
|
LEMASSON Candice
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
00'49"23
|
137
|
165
|
KUHN Anne-flore
(1997)
|
SPT 06
|
Junior
|
00'49"23
|
136
|
166
|
IMHOFF Cécile
(1994)
|
ACSS 68
|
Senior
|
00'49"26
|
135
|
167
|
LATXAGUE Laura
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"33
|
134
|
168
|
MACIERI Natacha
(1997)
|
CSC 06
|
Junior
|
00'49"33
|
133
|
169
|
MARTIN Marine
(1997)
|
ANV 94
|
Junior
|
00'49"36
|
132
|
170
|
GOSSART Lana
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'49"37
|
131
|
171
|
THEILLET Marie
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Youth
|
00'49"37
|
130
|
172
|
VIDAL Purdey
(2000)
|
AGSS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'49"40
|
129
|
173
|
MARTIN Léa
(2000)
|
ASSA 16
|
Cadet
|
00'49"61
|
128
|
174
|
TALLEC Manon
(1996)
|
BSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'49"69
|
127
|
175
|
WEINER Odette
(1991)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'49"75
|
126
|
176
|
RABUT Justine
(1989)
|
AMNS 75
|
Senior
|
00'49"78
|
125
|
177
|
LEMAUFF Jeanne
(1981)
|
TSN 31
|
Master 1
|
00'49"81
|
124
|
178
|
BENARBIA Emma
(1998)
|
NSL 13
|
Junior
|
00'49"82
|
123
|
179
|
TISSOT Myriam
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'49"85
|
122
|
180
|
FORT Anais
(2001)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'49"89
|
121
|
181
|
ANDRE Ioanna
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'49"97
|
120
|
182
|
LAMINE Pauline
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'49"99
|
119
|
183
|
MAZOYER Léa
(1998)
|
HSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'49"99
|
118
|
184
|
GARZINO Mélissa
(1997)
|
NSL 13
|
Junior
|
00'50"01
|
117
|
185
|
TARIN Océane
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"03
|
116
|
186
|
BARKA Iris
(1998)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'50"23
|
115
|
187
|
BARBOT Celia
(2000)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'50"25
|
114
|
188
|
MORIN Marjorie
(1994)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Senior
|
00'50"26
|
113
|
189
|
BETZ Camille
(1991)
|
LN 81
|
Senior
|
00'50"27
|
112
|
190
|
LE GAL Ambre
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'50"29
|
111
|
191
|
KOURDEL Nejma
(1999)
|
CNS 13
|
Cadet
|
00'50"34
|
110
|
192
|
HEWITT Olivia
(2001)
|
ESNP 66
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"34
|
109
|
193
|
POLA Clara
(1997)
|
GBA 64
|
Junior
|
00'50"35
|
108
|
194
|
KELLER Claudia
(1997)
|
ASA 81
|
Junior
|
00'50"38
|
107
|
195
|
RABOUL Nadia
(1983)
|
CSSM 31
|
Master 1
|
00'50"42
|
106
|
196
|
SEVRY Victoria
(1998)
|
CNSV 59
|
Junior
|
00'50"43
|
105
|
197
|
GIROMPAIRE Agathe
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'50"53
|
104
|
198
|
RALISON Shaïna
(1999)
|
SB 33
|
Cadet
|
00'50"54
|
103
|
199
|
BOURCIER Chloé
(2002)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"55
|
102
|
200
|
THOMASSET Montaine
(2000)
|
ACSS 68
|
Cadet
|
00'50"62
|
101
|
201
|
SOLIMEIS Alexia
(1994)
|
CSC 06
|
Senior
|
00'50"64
|
100
|
202
|
CLEMENT Angelique
(2004)
|
ANV 94
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'50"72
|
99
|
203
|
BONED Pauline
(1994)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'50"74
|
98
|
204
|
BURETTE Eléonore
(1997)
|
CNSV 59
|
Junior
|
00'50"75
|
97
|
205
|
ELMLINGER Juliette
(2000)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Cadet
|
00'50"75
|
96
|
206
|
BRUNET Margaux
(1998)
|
CSSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'50"78
|
95
|
207
|
LANET Mathilde
(2001)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'50"82
|
94
|
208
|
AUBATERRE Sarah
(1993)
|
MS 34
|
Senior
|
00'50"85
|
93
|
209
|
HANNOUN Eva
(1999)
|
GBA 64
|
Cadet
|
00'50"87
|
92
|
210
|
ALVES Emma
(1999)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'50"93
|
91
|
211
|
GAUTIER Juliette
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'50"95
|
90
|
212
|
GEBELIN Candice
(1999)
|
ESSV 13
|
Cadet
|
00'51"03
|
89
|
213
|
CHEVILLARD Loeiza
(1999)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Cadet
|
00'51"06
|
88
|
214
|
VANDENBERGHE Sophie
(2002)
|
ANV 94
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"08
|
87
|
215
|
FENTATI Lisa
(2000)
|
CNS 13
|
Cadet
|
00'51"08
|
86
|
216
|
GIFFONI Perrine
(1998)
|
MNSL 34
|
Junior
|
00'51"09
|
85
|
217
|
GHELLAMALLAH Sabrina
(2003)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"10
|
84
|
218
|
HERVOUET Ludivine
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"11
|
83
|
219
|
LIENARD FRANCOIS Darla
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'51"14
|
82
|
220
|
POINGT Julie
(1998)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'51"32
|
81
|
221
|
COLIN Clémentine
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"33
|
80
|
222
|
BONNAL Clotilde
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"33
|
79
|
223
|
PERRAIS Amelie
(1988)
|
ASCA 44
|
Senior
|
00'51"40
|
78
|
224
|
FELLAH Amelle
(2001)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"45
|
77
|
225
|
DIDI Célina
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"47
|
76
|
226
|
GODOT Salomé
(1997)
|
CBS 90
|
Junior
|
00'51"53
|
75
|
227
|
GABARROCA Cloé
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"53
|
74
|
228
|
TIRODE Rose
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'51"53
|
73
|
229
|
MOREAU Anne-charlotte
(1998)
|
CNSV 59
|
Junior
|
00'51"57
|
72
|
230
|
BARTHIER Constance
(1997)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'51"58
|
71
|
231
|
BASTARD Lena
(1992)
|
BSC 35
|
Senior
|
00'51"61
|
70
|
232
|
LENEIL Ilona
(1998)
|
ASC 83
|
Junior
|
00'51"64
|
69
|
233
|
GOYENECHE Marie
(2000)
|
CSSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'51"65
|
68
|
234
|
METIER Valentine
(1995)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
00'51"75
|
67
|
235
|
COLMONT Eva
(1999)
|
CSSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'51"76
|
66
|
236
|
DIDIER Déborah
(1985)
|
CHSC 64
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'51"81
|
65
|
237
|
DAUGE Samantha
(2000)
|
MSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'51"88
|
64
|
238
|
BOLY PRAT Nina
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'51"91
|
63
|
239
|
BROTHIER Diane
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"97
|
62
|
240
|
DUPUY Clara
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'51"98
|
61
|
241
|
LABAT Léna Marie
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'52"01
|
60
|
242
|
VAREILLES Cécile
(1978)
|
BSC 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'52"03
|
59
|
243
|
MAILLOT Elsa
(1997)
|
CBS 90
|
Junior
|
00'52"12
|
58
|
244
|
GRANGER Elodie
(1996)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'52"13
|
57
|
245
|
IZARD Florence
(1982)
|
CSSM 31
|
Master 1
|
00'52"13
|
56
|
246
|
SCHNEIDER Violette
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'52"13
|
55
|
247
|
GIRALDI Roxane
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"13
|
54
|
248
|
GINZE Solène
(2002)
|
CSC 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"18
|
53
|
249
|
ICARD Pauline
(1991)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'52"19
|
52
|
250
|
HEUGAS Clarisse
(1998)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'52"20
|
51
|
251
|
CORTIER Manon
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"22
|
50
|
252
|
MAUR Ludivine
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'52"24
|
49
|
253
|
PATOUX Léa
(1998)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'52"31
|
48
|
254
|
BROUWERS Clotilde
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"31
|
47
|
255
|
COUAILLES Lisa
(2003)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"32
|
46
|
256
|
LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle
(2000)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'52"34
|
45
|
257
|
GOUTTE Cléa
(2001)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"38
|
44
|
258
|
HAUSCARRIAGUE Jeanne
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"38
|
43
|
259
|
ROLLET Oiana
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'52"42
|
42
|
260
|
BRUERE Darlene
(1996)
|
AFSA 84
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'52"42
|
41
|
261
|
CAZAUX Océane
(1999)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'52"43
|
40
|
262
|
TAILLENTOU Océane
(1999)
|
CSSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'52"44
|
39
|
263
|
BABIKIAN Jeanne
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"52
|
38
|
264
|
KUMAR Lili
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'52"58
|
37
|
265
|
PANTIN Margaux
(1999)
|
AFSA 84
|
Cadet
|
00'52"60
|
36
|
266
|
BERGES Oriane
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'52"62
|
35
|
267
|
BYRNE Chloé
(1999)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'52"68
|
34
|
268
|
PENACHO Charlie
(1996)
|
ESSV 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'52"69
|
33
|
269
|
HOLLINGWORTH Lara
(1996)
|
CSC 06
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'52"74
|
32
|
270
|
WHITAKER Lylirose
(2002)
|
CSSN 11
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"75
|
31
|
271
|
ANDRACA Camille
(1988)
|
ALASCA VO 33
|
Senior
|
00'52"75
|
30
|
272
|
LACRAMPE Manon
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'52"75
|
29
|
273
|
HERNANDO Eloise
(2003)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'52"77
|
28
|
274
|
LAILHEUGUE Marie
(1994)
|
ASA 81
|
Senior
|
00'52"80
|
27
|
275
|
VANOFFE Marie
(2002)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"84
|
26
|
276
|
CHAKOUR Manon
(2001)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"88
|
25
|
277
|
BLANC Margaux
(2000)
|
WMSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'52"90
|
24
|
278
|
MALVEZIN Sarah
(2001)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'52"99
|
23
|
279
|
VIGUIE Eglantine
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'53"05
|
22
|
280
|
CAVERO Clara
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'53"06
|
21
|
281
|
CAPDEVIOLLE Dune
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'53"06
|
20
|
282
|
PINEAU Marie
(1988)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'53"38
|
19
|
283
|
PELLEQUER Sophie
(1983)
|
MS 34
|
Master 1
|
00'53"42
|
18
|
284
|
LAFOURCADE Sophie
(2002)
|
CHSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'53"43
|
17
|
285
|
BARBIEUX Eva
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'53"44
|
16
|
286
|
DURRAN-CARRERE Ericka
(1999)
|
EPSTN 65
|
Cadet
|
00'53"44
|
15
|
287
|
BARANGER Lou
(1998)
|
LSST 79
|
Junior
|
00'53"46
|
14
|
288
|
LAUBUGE Maïalenn
(2000)
|
BOSS 40
|
Cadet
|
00'53"47
|
13
|
289
|
MASSE Johanne
(1998)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Junior
|
00'53"50
|
12
|
290
|
GEINOZ Caroline
(1993)
|
SESCB 44
|
Senior
|
00'53"53
|
11
|
291
|
BERNARD Laura
(2002)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'53"54
|
10
|
292
|
FERREYROS Julie
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'53"62
|
9
|
293
|
GREGOIRE Oceane
(1996)
|
AFSA 84
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'53"64
|
8
|
294
|
CHEVALIER Sarah
(1993)
|
SNA 44
|
Senior
|
00'53"70
|
7
|
295
|
MONNIER PULITO Claire
(1980)
|
TSN 31
|
Master 1
|
00'53"72
|
6
|
296
|
LEBRET Oceane
(1995)
|
ASCE 35
|
Senior
|
00'53"73
|
5
|
297
|
GOYET Nova
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'53"78
|
4
|
298
|
VULPHIE-NOUALS Julie-anne
(1996)
|
SB 33
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'53"89
|
3
|
299
|
BARBIER Lola
(2005)
|
ESM 13
|
Poussin
|
00'53"94
|
2
|
300
|
GUEDAOURIA Yasmine
(2000)
|
CNS 13
|
Cadet
|
00'53"95
|
1
|
301
|
AUBATERRE Louna
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'53"97
|
0
|
302
|
FARGE Salomé
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'53"97
|
0
|
303
|
SEGONNE Marie
(2001)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'54"02
|
0
|
304
|
BEUDAERT Camille
(2000)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
00'54"06
|
0
|
305
|
MAHEUT Julie
(1995)
|
SESCB 44
|
Senior
|
00'54"08
|
0
|
306
|
RABIER Sandra
(1985)
|
AS 86
|
Master 1
|
00'54"10
|
0
|
307
|
VEDIS Grethel
(2000)
|
SSHL 40
|
Cadet
|
00'54"19
|
0
|
308
|
COLLET Lise
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'54"25
|
0
|
309
|
MONTALIEU Chloé
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"29
|
0
|
310
|
GATARD Naïa
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"34
|
0
|
311
|
GREZES Pauline
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
00'54"35
|
0
|
312
|
POORTEMAN Justine
(1997)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'54"36
|
0
|
313
|
PERROT Roxane
(2005)
|
ESM 13
|
Poussin
|
00'54"46
|
0
|
314
|
MORVAN Emma
(1999)
|
DNS 22
|
Cadet
|
00'54"47
|
0
|
315
|
ANGIBEAUD Lilura
(2002)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'54"49
|
0
|
316
|
ELGOYHEN Pauline
(2004)
|
CHSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"51
|
0
|
317
|
BRUNET Mélanie
(1995)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
00'54"52
|
0
|
318
|
KHOBIZA Anaïs
(2005)
|
MNSL 34
|
Poussin
|
00'54"62
|
0
|
319
|
TEYCHENNE Luana
(1999)
|
CST 31
|
Cadet
|
00'54"63
|
0
|
320
|
LAQUERBE Juliette
(2001)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'54"72
|
0
|
321
|
IOTTI Aurélie
(1987)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
00'54"74
|
0
|
322
|
PETIT Lyse-eva
(1989)
|
SPT 06
|
Senior
|
00'54"78
|
0
|
323
|
HUBERT Orlane
(2001)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'54"83
|
0
|
324
|
NOUAT Anais
(1997)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Junior
|
00'54"88
|
0
|
325
|
SCHMIDT-SASIAIN Sofia
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'54"88
|
0
|
326
|
SUBRA Aurélie
(1986)
|
AGSS 34
|
Senior
|
00'54"90
|
0
|
327
|
HENNEQUIN Marine
(2000)
|
ESNP 66
|
Cadet
|
00'54"90
|
0
|
328
|
MOUNIER Sasha
(2004)
|
DNS 22
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'54"91
|
0
|
329
|
LAURENT Claire
(1997)
|
DFU 31
|
Junior
|
00'54"96
|
0
|
330
|
BELLOT Julie
(1998)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'54"96
|
0
|
331
|
SOLARI Margot
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'54"97
|
0
|
332
|
CHARRIEAU Manon
(1995)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
00'55"10
|
0
|
333
|
HEUGAS Margaux
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'55"10
|
0
|
334
|
COLLET Célia
(1998)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
00'55"13
|
0
|
335
|
DURY Adeline
(1979)
|
AMNS 75
|
Master 1
|
00'55"25
|
0
|
336
|
IDREIRA Laura
(1996)
|
SB 33
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'55"26
|
0
|
337
|
ECCHER Léa
(1999)
|
CBS 90
|
Cadet
|
00'55"27
|
0
|
338
|
WATTECANT Alizée
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'55"31
|
0
|
339
|
FORMENTIN Mahel
(2000)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
00'55"31
|
0
|
340
|
LATZ Solène
(2005)
|
CBS 90
|
Poussin
|
00'55"35
|
0
|
341
|
CERISIER Françoise
(1949)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'55"37
|
0
|
342
|
COGET Marine
(2000)
|
NOF 34
|
Cadet
|
00'55"39
|
0
|
343
|
CARTIGNY Roxanne
(2001)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'55"40
|
0
|
344
|
LAUSSU Manon
(2003)
|
LMSC 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'55"44
|
0
|
345
|
LIENARD Romy
(1997)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Junior
|
00'55"46
|
0
|
346
|
MORINELLO Clara
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'55"52
|
0
|
347
|
DUPONT Camille
(1999)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'55"54
|
0
|
348
|
PAYAN Carla
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'55"54
|
0
|
349
|
MALVEZIN KENZI Diane
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'55"55
|
0
|
350
|
JEGOU Loeiza
(1990)
|
BSC 35
|
Senior
|
00'55"58
|
0
|
351
|
BARRET Lisa
(1994)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
00'55"58
|
0
|
352
|
FERRARO Camille
(2002)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'55"61
|
0
|
353
|
RODRIGUEZ Priscilla
(1997)
|
DFU 31
|
Junior
|
00'55"67
|
0
|
354
|
COLETTA Mathilde
(2002)
|
SSHL 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'55"69
|
0
|
355
|
MARTIN Agathe
(1992)
|
BSC 35
|
Senior
|
00'55"73
|
0
|
356
|
LEBRUN Maud
(1983)
|
PASS 22
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'55"78
|
0
|
357
|
CENTENE RODRIGUEZ Alba
(2006)
|
MS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'55"84
|
0
|
358
|
CHAKRAFI Leïla
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'55"86
|
0
|
359
|
BEAUFILS Solène
(1996)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'55"88
|
0
|
360
|
CORBIERE Maëla
(2005)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Poussin
|
00'56"05
|
0
|
361
|
NOTARDONATO Léa
(2001)
|
MNSL 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'56"07
|
0
|
362
|
SCHLEWITZ Sophie
(1998)
|
ACSS 68
|
Junior
|
00'56"12
|
0
|
363
|
GOMES Juliette
(1997)
|
ACA 49
|
Junior
|
00'56"16
|
0
|
364
|
FONTUGNES Juliette
(1996)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'56"16
|
0
|
365
|
BOMOURRA Camelia
(2004)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"16
|
0
|
366
|
PRINCET Camille
(1997)
|
AS 86
|
Junior
|
00'56"17
|
0
|
367
|
MAGNIER Amélie
(1998)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'56"19
|
0
|
368
|
SCHREYER Léa
(1995)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Senior
|
00'56"27
|
0
|
369
|
NERMON Eva
(2002)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'56"35
|
0
|
370
|
MEYER Mathilde
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"39
|
0
|
371
|
WHITAKER Jasmine
(2003)
|
CSSN 11
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"43
|
0
|
372
|
STUMPF Lucie
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"45
|
0
|
373
|
ROBERT Axelle
(2001)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'56"52
|
0
|
374
|
CORDOBA Noémie
(1999)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'56"52
|
0
|
375
|
MONTANE Mathilde
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
00'56"59
|
0
|
376
|
BROUSSEAU Alicia
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'56"64
|
0
|
377
|
GOYON Mathilde
(1996)
|
SESCB 44
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'56"65
|
0
|
378
|
CHAÏB EDDOUR Anissa
(2003)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"67
|
0
|
379
|
MAK Melissa
(1997)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
00'56"69
|
0
|
380
|
ALLARD Esther
(1994)
|
SESCB 44
|
Senior
|
00'56"78
|
0
|
381
|
ASSOUAB Ghita
(1995)
|
SPT 06
|
Senior
|
00'56"78
|
0
|
382
|
GUESNON Aline
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
00'56"80
|
0
|
383
|
DEBRUYNE Chloe
(1997)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
00'56"82
|
0
|
384
|
HERVIAUX Charlotte
(1995)
|
SESCB 44
|
Senior
|
00'56"82
|
0
|
385
|
LUNA-OKEEFFE Fiona
(2002)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'56"82
|
0
|
386
|
PENACHO Thaïs
(2001)
|
ESSV 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'56"84
|
0
|
387
|
JEANPERRIN Amelie
(1985)
|
AS 34
|
Master 1
|
00'56"88
|
0
|
388
|
RABAGNY Victoria
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'56"88
|
0
|
389
|
HAGNERE Isaline
(1997)
|
SESCB 44
|
Junior
|
00'56"90
|
0
|
390
|
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Léa
(1997)
|
CSSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'57"02
|
0
|
391
|
BOGREAU Lénaïc
(2000)
|
CBS 90
|
Cadet
|
00'57"07
|
0
|
392
|
FLORIT Carla
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'57"09
|
0
|
393
|
MEHAWED Salma
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"12
|
0
|
394
|
TRUQUEZ Eva
(2004)
|
BWC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"17
|
0
|
395
|
COLLIER Alix
(2002)
|
CSSN 11
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'57"21
|
0
|
396
|
EDOIRE Marine
(2003)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"23
|
0
|
397
|
MOUREAUX Louise
(1998)
|
AFSA 84
|
Junior
|
00'57"37
|
0
|
398
|
LECHEVALIER Oceane
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"39
|
0
|
399
|
GONERA Charlotte
(1997)
|
AS 80
|
Junior
|
00'57"39
|
0
|
400
|
LAUGA Alexandra
(1998)
|
TSN 31
|
Junior
|
00'57"43
|
0
|
401
|
DESVEAUD Eva
(1998)
|
CSC 06
|
Junior
|
00'57"45
|
0
|
402
|
CANAGUIER Marie
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
00'57"47
|
0
|
403
|
HEIDELBERGER Elise
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"50
|
0
|
404
|
COUVRAT Solène
(1996)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'57"52
|
0
|
405
|
LEU Anais
(2004)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"56
|
0
|
406
|
HOUMIR Souhayla
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'57"57
|
0
|
407
|
COSANDEY Chloé
(1997)
|
LN 81
|
Junior
|
00'57"57
|
0
|
408
|
CARCY Lauriane
(1996)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'57"61
|
0
|
409
|
KOMAROVER Marjolaine
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"65
|
0
|
410
|
DA SILVA Léa
(1997)
|
CSSC 40
|
Junior
|
00'57"73
|
0
|
411
|
DEPEYROT Gabrielle
(2003)
|
BOSS 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'57"85
|
0
|
412
|
DOUAI Marie
(1999)
|
CNSV 59
|
Cadet
|
00'57"85
|
0
|
413
|
PARIS Marie
(1999)
|
CST 31
|
Cadet
|
00'57"99
|
0
|
414
|
ORTET Lisa
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"00
|
0
|
415
|
CUMINETTI Carla
(2004)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"06
|
0
|
416
|
MEISTER Nina
(1997)
|
CBS 90
|
Junior
|
00'58"09
|
0
|
417
|
BECKER Elise
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"09
|
0
|
418
|
DESCHAMPS-BAK Caroline
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
00'58"11
|
0
|
419
|
YVARS Léa
(2002)
|
GBA 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'58"11
|
0
|
420
|
OSPITAL Elorri
(1999)
|
CSSC 40
|
Cadet
|
00'58"11
|
0
|
421
|
DESGREZ--DAUTET Cassandre
(2000)
|
CST 31
|
Cadet
|
00'58"12
|
0
|
422
|
SCHMITT Anne
(1991)
|
BSC 35
|
Senior
|
00'58"12
|
0
|
423
|
SAPIN Elyna
(2004)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"13
|
0
|
424
|
CLAVERIE-CAZASSUS Manon
(2002)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'58"15
|
0
|
425
|
GUEDAOURIA Ines
(2003)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"16
|
0
|
426
|
ROUFFIGNAT Solène
(1999)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'58"17
|
0
|
427
|
BLONDEAU Elsa
(1995)
|
SNA 44
|
Senior
|
00'58"18
|
0
|
428
|
CASTAGNÉ Héléa
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'58"22
|
0
|
429
|
SCHOENAHL Emilie
(1993)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
00'58"25
|
0
|
430
|
MOLLE Melissa
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
00'58"25
|
0
|
431
|
THOMAS Ambre
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'58"26
|
0
|
432
|
NOVION DUCASSOU Léa
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'58"26
|
0
|
433
|
VIAULT Sarah
(2000)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
00'58"36
|
0
|
434
|
FLORIDO Léa
(2003)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"39
|
0
|
435
|
APICELLA Orlane
(1999)
|
NOF 34
|
Cadet
|
00'58"47
|
0
|
436
|
PAIN Ines
(2000)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'58"52
|
0
|
437
|
BRUEL Clémence
(2002)
|
MS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'58"54
|
0
|
438
|
GUIGNARD Elsa
(1989)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
00'58"56
|
0
|
439
|
DIDELOT Clemence
(1995)
|
ASCE 35
|
Senior
|
00'58"59
|
0
|
440
|
ENJALBERT Manon
(2002)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'58"60
|
0
|
441
|
CHETTAB Cyrine
(2003)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"61
|
0
|
442
|
SOILIHI Mahina
(2000)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Cadet
|
00'58"67
|
0
|
443
|
SENAC Chloé
(1997)
|
CST 31
|
Junior
|
00'58"69
|
0
|
444
|
MIRAGLIA Violette
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'58"69
|
0
|
445
|
LAFAGE Camille
(2000)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Cadet
|
00'58"71
|
0
|
446
|
BERNERON Elodie
(1996)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'58"81
|
0
|
447
|
AUBIJOUX Manon
(1996)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'58"89
|
0
|
448
|
MARTINEZ Eva
(1999)
|
LN 81
|
Cadet
|
00'59"08
|
0
|
449
|
PELET Gabrielle
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
00'59"10
|
0
|
450
|
MARCUZZI Eva
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'59"11
|
0
|
451
|
ROUSSEAU Anne-claire
(1994)
|
SNA 44
|
Senior
|
00'59"12
|
0
|
452
|
POUPART Zoe
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'59"23
|
0
|
453
|
FAUCHEUX Marie
(1995)
|
ASCE 35
|
Senior
|
00'59"25
|
0
|
454
|
GAILLEDRAT Angèle
(1996)
|
SC 16
|
Seniors et Masters
|
00'59"27
|
0
|
455
|
HONVAULT Elise
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
00'59"28
|
0
|
456
|
VIGOUROUX Valentine
(2001)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'59"31
|
0
|
457
|
PRAGNERE Léontine
(2003)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'59"33
|
0
|
458
|
ROBIN Ilona
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'59"35
|
0
|
459
|
CLAVIJO Constance
(2003)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'59"40
|
0
|
460
|
AZERONDE Lola
(2006)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'59"46
|
0
|
461
|
COLLADO Lola
(1999)
|
ASC 83
|
Cadet
|
00'59"47
|
0
|
462
|
EVEN Armelle
(1999)
|
ALS 37
|
Cadet
|
00'59"49
|
0
|
463
|
AUBRY Pauline
(1998)
|
SC 16
|
Junior
|
00'59"50
|
0
|
464
|
BAILLOUD Eva
(2003)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
00'59"51
|
0
|
465
|
DURIEZ Camille
(1997)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Junior
|
00'59"53
|
0
|
466
|
BRUNEL Sarah
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'59"53
|
0
|
467
|
LOCHTENBERG Lisa
(2002)
|
ACSS 68
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'59"55
|
0
|
468
|
STRAC BOSSET Lyne
(2005)
|
AGSS 34
|
Poussin
|
00'59"59
|
0
|
469
|
MARY Anne
(1960)
|
CSSM 31
|
Master 3
|
00'59"63
|
0
|
470
|
SANSEMAT Tina
(1999)
|
BSC 64
|
Cadet
|
00'59"67
|
0
|
471
|
DEVRED Amélie
(2002)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'59"69
|
0
|
472
|
VAN DEN NOORTGAETE Léa
(2005)
|
NSL 13
|
Poussin
|
00'59"77
|
0
|
473
|
STAHL Jessica
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'59"77
|
0
|
474
|
LEAL Elsa
(2005)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
00'59"80
|
0
|
475
|
OUHABAZ Nora
(1998)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
00'59"88
|
0
|
476
|
SOTO Agathe
(2001)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
00'59"98
|
0
|
477
|
DELAVAUD Clara
(2006)
|
ASSA 16
|
Poussin
|
01'00"06
|
0
|
478
|
CHOCTEAU Lucille
(1992)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
01'00"08
|
0
|
479
|
PELEGRIN Jade
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"12
|
0
|
480
|
BERNE Cloe
(2001)
|
ANV 94
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"14
|
0
|
481
|
GODELAR Sophie
(1998)
|
CBS 90
|
Junior
|
01'00"23
|
0
|
482
|
GORLIER Florine
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"25
|
0
|
483
|
DURAND Déborah
(2002)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"33
|
0
|
484
|
FAVRE Marthe
(1999)
|
AS 34
|
Cadet
|
01'00"37
|
0
|
485
|
SOILIHI Jénaya
(2003)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"39
|
0
|
486
|
EVEN Nolwenn
(1997)
|
ALS 37
|
Junior
|
01'00"41
|
0
|
487
|
MAGAUD Lauren
(1999)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
01'00"44
|
0
|
488
|
LE BRUN Fanny
(1998)
|
CSSM 31
|
Junior
|
01'00"48
|
0
|
489
|
MISSAOUI--ARSLAN Loubna
(2002)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"50
|
0
|
490
|
AVIZOU Marie
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
01'00"64
|
0
|
491
|
BERGEROT Louise
(1999)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
01'00"65
|
0
|
492
|
GASC Morgane
(2000)
|
CSSM 31
|
Cadet
|
01'00"65
|
0
|
493
|
HUILLET Christelle
(1965)
|
ASSSA 17
|
Master 3
|
01'00"66
|
0
|
494
|
OUARY Berthille
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"70
|
0
|
495
|
CARDINE Axelle
(2001)
|
ASCA 44
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"72
|
0
|
496
|
COPIN Flora
(2002)
|
CNSV 59
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"76
|
0
|
497
|
PETER Lou
(2003)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"82
|
0
|
498
|
LASEK Apolline
(2004)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"83
|
0
|
499
|
AVERBUCH Laura
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"87
|
0
|
500
|
VIGNES Nell
(2001)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"92
|
0
|
501
|
BELAMAN Elise
(2004)
|
AGSS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"92
|
0
|
502
|
BONTET Clara
(2002)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'00"97
|
0
|
503
|
ORTET Jeanne
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'00"97
|
0
|
504
|
BRETHOME Florine
(1996)
|
SNA 44
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'01"00
|
0
|
505
|
THOMAS Justine
(1996)
|
AGSS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'01"01
|
0
|
506
|
GRAVELEAU Yelena
(1996)
|
LSST 79
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'01"10
|
0
|
507
|
PALLADIN Justine
(2003)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'01"22
|
0
|
508
|
BELLIOT Liz
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'01"39
|
0
|
509
|
LEROY Mélanie
(1991)
|
ASSA 16
|
Senior
|
01'01"43
|
0
|
510
|
POTOCZNY Emy
(2002)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'01"56
|
0
|
511
|
CASTRYCK-GENEREUX Lilea
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
01'01"60
|
0
|
512
|
BROCHET Ines
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'01"61
|
0
|
513
|
DAHOU Amani Narjes
(2005)
|
CNS 13
|
Poussin
|
01'01"67
|
0
|
514
|
BONNEAU Sophie
(1975)
|
AS 86
|
Master 2
|
01'01"68
|
0
|
515
|
DESAPHY Zelia
(1996)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'01"70
|
0
|
516
|
WOZNIEZKO Mila
(2001)
|
SAUVETAGE COTIER LACANAU
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'01"70
|
0
|
517
|
QUENEY Justine
(1995)
|
CBS 90
|
Senior
|
01'01"73
|
0
|
518
|
SOKOLOWSKI Alisson
(2005)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
01'01"82
|
0
|
519
|
BIRON Marie
(1993)
|
SPT 06
|
Senior
|
01'01"92
|
0
|
520
|
TRANIER Elodie
(1996)
|
TSN 31
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'02"14
|
0
|
521
|
DIAZ Marie
(2000)
|
ASCA 44
|
Cadet
|
01'02"16
|
0
|
522
|
LIND Célia
(2000)
|
ACSS 68
|
Cadet
|
01'02"16
|
0
|
523
|
BLANCHET Jessica
(1994)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
01'02"22
|
0
|
524
|
ROCHE Rosalie
(2001)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'02"30
|
0
|
525
|
LEMETAYER Elisa
(1997)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
01'02"31
|
0
|
526
|
GARNIER Agnès
(1967)
|
DFU 31
|
Master 2
|
01'02"33
|
0
|
527
|
PELET Claire
(1971)
|
TSN 31
|
Master 2
|
01'02"37
|
0
|
528
|
HAYOUNE Lena
(2004)
|
CNS 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'02"44
|
0
|
529
|
THOMAS Laureen
(2002)
|
PASS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'02"45
|
0
|
530
|
JUND Manon
(1996)
|
ESSV 13
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'02"45
|
0
|
531
|
KHAMASSI Mona
(2001)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'02"47
|
0
|
532
|
RENOUARD Léa
(1999)
|
DNS 22
|
Cadet
|
01'02"48
|
0
|
533
|
NYOBE Thais
(2002)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'02"58
|
0
|
534
|
BUSSON Roseline
(1993)
|
TSSS 22
|
Senior
|
01'02"64
|
0
|
535
|
PINET Apolline
(2002)
|
DFU 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'02"68
|
0
|
536
|
ALLOUN Telma
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'02"73
|
0
|
537
|
GARINEAU Leelou
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'03"04
|
0
|
538
|
LONCQ Agathe
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'03"04
|
0
|
539
|
CHEDET Margot
(2001)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'03"13
|
0
|
540
|
JEAN Elise
(2001)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'03"37
|
0
|
541
|
GOVAERT Eloise
(2001)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'03"46
|
0
|
542
|
MARTIN Melanie
(1997)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Junior
|
01'03"50
|
0
|
543
|
PETIT Noriane
(2002)
|
AS 86
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'03"51
|
0
|
544
|
GUIGNARD Rachel
(1995)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
01'03"51
|
0
|
545
|
JUBAULT Romane
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
01'03"54
|
0
|
546
|
LEROY Clémence
(1994)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
01'03"55
|
0
|
547
|
PRIEZ Jade
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
01'03"56
|
0
|
548
|
TUMBA Bilonda
(2003)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'03"63
|
0
|
549
|
FRAVAL Jeanne
(1998)
|
ASCE 35
|
Junior
|
01'03"66
|
0
|
550
|
PEIXOTO Camille
(2000)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
01'03"66
|
0
|
551
|
AIT MOUHEB Racha
(2005)
|
NSL 13
|
Poussin
|
01'03"79
|
0
|
552
|
DARMAILLAC Melie
(2003)
|
LMSC 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'03"82
|
0
|
553
|
BOUKHARI Yasmeen
(1996)
|
AS 34
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'03"84
|
0
|
554
|
COUFFEAU Inès
(1993)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
01'03"85
|
0
|
555
|
STEMMELIN Elise
(2000)
|
CBS 90
|
Cadet
|
01'03"91
|
0
|
556
|
PANIGOT Sophie
(1998)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
01'03"93
|
0
|
557
|
GIRONDIAT Eve
(2005)
|
DFU 31
|
Poussin
|
01'03"94
|
0
|
558
|
RAMBERT Emma
(2000)
|
SSHL 40
|
Cadet
|
01'03"97
|
0
|
559
|
DESCHEMAEKER Océane
(2001)
|
BOSS 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'04"05
|
0
|
560
|
COPPOTELLI Anna-chiara
(2004)
|
MNSL 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'04"31
|
0
|
561
|
AMESTOY Aimée
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'04"32
|
0
|
562
|
GONIMA Nathalie
(1986)
|
CHSC 64
|
Senior
|
01'04"40
|
0
|
563
|
NOURY Cécile
(1973)
|
DNS 22
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'04"43
|
0
|
564
|
COUPEY Cassandre
(2003)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'04"59
|
0
|
565
|
FAIVRE Marine
(1997)
|
AMSS 82
|
Junior
|
01'04"61
|
0
|
566
|
MARTINS Cynthia
(1997)
|
ANV 94
|
Junior
|
01'04"66
|
0
|
567
|
COMTE Manon
(2004)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'04"73
|
0
|
568
|
CARMAGNOLLE Maélis
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'04"76
|
0
|
569
|
ROLLAND Amandine
(2002)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'04"78
|
0
|
570
|
HESLOT Clarisse
(1995)
|
SNA 44
|
Senior
|
01'04"81
|
0
|
571
|
PERALEZ Anthéa
(2002)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'04"98
|
0
|
572
|
MILLERIOUX Lou
(2001)
|
AMNS 75
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'05"08
|
0
|
573
|
CLERGUE Elodie
(1995)
|
CST 31
|
Senior
|
01'05"17
|
0
|
574
|
BONNEVIALE Andréa
(2004)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'05"23
|
0
|
575
|
MICHAU Emma
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'05"25
|
0
|
576
|
BERTHELEU Diane-champa
(2001)
|
BSC 35
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'05"42
|
0
|
577
|
LINASSIER Julie
(1991)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Senior
|
01'05"43
|
0
|
578
|
CHOCTEAU Laura
(1997)
|
AMNS 75
|
Junior
|
01'05"56
|
0
|
579
|
PIPARD Juliette
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'05"58
|
0
|
580
|
FAITY Manon
(1997)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Junior
|
01'05"68
|
0
|
581
|
HOURS Lucie
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
01'05"83
|
0
|
582
|
GIRAUD Faustine
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'05"91
|
0
|
583
|
PALAFER Maiana
(2001)
|
ASC 83
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'05"98
|
0
|
584
|
MORON Juliette
(1997)
|
SPT 06
|
Junior
|
01'06"21
|
0
|
585
|
HASTOY Mathilde
(2004)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'06"33
|
0
|
586
|
GAUTIER Nina
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'06"37
|
0
|
587
|
LOUIS MARIE Oceanne
(2004)
|
NOF 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'06"39
|
0
|
588
|
DORION Anna
(2002)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'06"43
|
0
|
589
|
VEDIS Mérédith
(2002)
|
SSHL 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'06"54
|
0
|
590
|
GUILLEMIN Lucile
(2000)
|
AS 86
|
Cadet
|
01'06"55
|
0
|
591
|
SOULET Charline
(1992)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
01'06"56
|
0
|
592
|
MULLER Estelle
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'06"57
|
0
|
593
|
VINCENT Louise
(1997)
|
MS 34
|
Junior
|
01'06"63
|
0
|
594
|
GETRAUD Gwenaelle
(1997)
|
ALASCA VO 33
|
Junior
|
01'06"75
|
0
|
595
|
CERCIAT Kaelyn
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Avenir
|
01'06"82
|
0
|
596
|
BERISSON Romane
(2004)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'06"82
|
0
|
597
|
JOHANSSON Edna
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
01'06"93
|
0
|
598
|
JEANPERRIN Virginie
(2005)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
01'06"94
|
0
|
599
|
MEUNIER Camille
(2004)
|
DNS 22
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'06"99
|
0
|
600
|
BESNIER Isabeau
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
01'06"99
|
0
|
601
|
PREAUD Alix
(2001)
|
ASPTT M 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'07"05
|
0
|
602
|
FLION Laetitia
(2006)
|
TSN 31
|
Poussin
|
01'07"21
|
0
|
603
|
LEMAN Li Yang
(2002)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'07"22
|
0
|
604
|
URTIZBEREA Camille
(2000)
|
BWC 64
|
Cadet
|
01'07"23
|
0
|
605
|
ROBERTIES Margot
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'07"24
|
0
|
606
|
BIONDO Nina
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Poussin
|
01'07"35
|
0
|
607
|
LACROIX Justine
(2007)
|
AS 86
|
Avenir
|
01'07"59
|
0
|
608
|
VILLAUME Victoria
(2006)
|
CSSM 31
|
Poussin
|
01'07"59
|
0
|
609
|
CHAUVOT Airelle
(2001)
|
NOF 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'07"63
|
0
|
610
|
LAHCENE Loleh
(2005)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Poussin
|
01'07"67
|
0
|
611
|
LE COZ Emma
(2002)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'07"73
|
0
|
612
|
SIGUIER Marilou
(2006)
|
ASA 81
|
Poussin
|
01'07"80
|
0
|
613
|
COGNET Ambre
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'07"90
|
0
|
614
|
HOLTZ Chloe
(2002)
|
AS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'07"91
|
0
|
615
|
ESPIE Emma
(2000)
|
ASA 81
|
Cadet
|
01'07"91
|
0
|
616
|
SHENOUDA Sylvia
(2001)
|
ANV 94
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'07"97
|
0
|
617
|
LESAULNIER Linda
(1997)
|
TSSS 22
|
Junior
|
01'08"07
|
0
|
618
|
GAUTHIER Sylvie
(1964)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Master 3
|
01'08"08
|
0
|
619
|
ROBET Lauriane
(2001)
|
NSL 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'08"09
|
0
|
620
|
NIJSSEN SERAN Nikita
(2006)
|
BSC 64
|
Poussin
|
01'08"11
|
0
|
621
|
BOOG Yolène
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'08"12
|
0
|
622
|
DUMAS Dorine
(1998)
|
SC 16
|
Junior
|
01'08"12
|
0
|
623
|
COMET Fantine
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Avenir
|
01'08"39
|
0
|
624
|
TUSET Lilou
(2007)
|
AS 34
|
Avenir
|
01'08"41
|
0
|
625
|
HENRY Coline
(1996)
|
ACSS 68
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'08"50
|
0
|
626
|
JOUSSAUME-DUFOUR Méryl
(2004)
|
ACA 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'08"61
|
0
|
627
|
TARIN Emilie
(2006)
|
ESM 13
|
Poussin
|
01'08"74
|
0
|
628
|
MAHEUT Camille
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
01'08"75
|
0
|
629
|
METAIS Sarah
(2001)
|
AS 80
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'08"97
|
0
|
630
|
LETERME Astrid
(1973)
|
ASCE 35
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'09"00
|
0
|
631
|
CHEMINEAU Elsa
(2002)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'09"02
|
0
|
632
|
LONGCHAMP Zoe
(2004)
|
SESCB 44
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'09"05
|
0
|
633
|
PARTHENAY Angèle
(1996)
|
AS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'09"09
|
0
|
634
|
BATTUT Lilou
(2008)
|
TSN 31
|
Avenir
|
01'09"10
|
0
|
635
|
LE COULTRE Flore
(1998)
|
AMSS 82
|
Junior
|
01'09"10
|
0
|
636
|
BAILLARGUES Cyrille
(1997)
|
SB 33
|
Junior
|
01'09"22
|
0
|
637
|
ODDE Lou
(2005)
|
MS 34
|
Poussin
|
01'09"22
|
0
|
638
|
MONET Nolwenn
(2000)
|
ASCA 44
|
Cadet
|
01'09"25
|
0
|
639
|
MILLERIOUX Justine
(2005)
|
AMNS 75
|
Poussin
|
01'09"35
|
0
|
640
|
GOSSELIN Juliette
(2000)
|
AS 80
|
Cadet
|
01'09"35
|
0
|
641
|
BENSOUILAH Amina
(1998)
|
AS 34
|
Junior
|
01'09"41
|
0
|
642
|
KANTE Sarah Alexandra
(2003)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'09"55
|
0
|
643
|
LUCAS Manon
(2000)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
01'09"67
|
0
|
644
|
JOUBERT Elina
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'09"83
|
0
|
645
|
GUNOT Nawelle
(2000)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
01'09"85
|
0
|
646
|
RABIA Aya Maria
(2006)
|
CBS 90
|
Poussin
|
01'09"94
|
0
|
647
|
GHEZ Inés
(2002)
|
AGSS 34
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'10"01
|
0
|
648
|
VEZIEN Maud
(1999)
|
SB 33
|
Cadet
|
01'10"02
|
0
|
649
|
CLERAUX Hugoline
(2004)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'10"30
|
0
|
650
|
DONNADILLE Nélia
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'10"30
|
0
|
651
|
SCHULZ Eve
(2004)
|
CNSV 59
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'10"32
|
0
|
652
|
TARROUX Chloé
(2001)
|
ASA 81
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'10"43
|
0
|
653
|
TISSIER Justine
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Avenir
|
01'10"46
|
0
|
654
|
CLAVELIN Anne-lucie
(1999)
|
AMSS 82
|
Cadet
|
01'10"54
|
0
|
655
|
MOONEY Kayna
(2002)
|
ESM 13
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'10"58
|
0
|
656
|
DELANNEE Katie
(2003)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'10"61
|
0
|
657
|
POUSSAINT Idoïa
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'10"64
|
0
|
658
|
APATY Lorea
(2001)
|
BWC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'10"71
|
0
|
659
|
ALAOUI Axelle
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'10"74
|
0
|
660
|
DUVAL Chloé
(2006)
|
NOF 34
|
Poussin
|
01'10"95
|
0
|
661
|
METAYER Camille
(1999)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Cadet
|
01'11"05
|
0
|
662
|
BOULANGER Lea
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
01'11"16
|
0
|
663
|
HAMDAN Jade
(2006)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
01'11"36
|
0
|
664
|
ROBERT Celia
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'11"43
|
0
|
665
|
GASC Oceane
(2007)
|
CSSM 31
|
Avenir
|
01'11"46
|
0
|
666
|
DURAND Mathilde
(2000)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
01'11"84
|
0
|
667
|
EL MATOUI Noemie
(1999)
|
SESCB 44
|
Cadet
|
01'11"84
|
0
|
668
|
DJABBA Meriem
(2007)
|
NSL 13
|
Avenir
|
01'11"88
|
0
|
669
|
BLAIS Clémence
(1997)
|
DNS 22
|
Junior
|
01'12"09
|
0
|
670
|
BRAS Emma
(1999)
|
ASCE 35
|
Cadet
|
01'12"19
|
0
|
671
|
CACHERA Ninon
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'12"24
|
0
|
672
|
PETRE-BORDENAVE Fanny
(1992)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
01'12"34
|
0
|
673
|
KORSO FECIANE Roumayssa
(2007)
|
NSL 13
|
Avenir
|
01'12"35
|
0
|
674
|
POUPARD Audrey
(1997)
|
ASAVO 91
|
Junior
|
01'12"41
|
0
|
675
|
COGUIEC Alize
(2007)
|
SESCB 44
|
Avenir
|
01'12"50
|
0
|
676
|
DORSO Emma
(2004)
|
CSSM 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'12"96
|
0
|
677
|
CUNNAC Clémence
(2005)
|
ASA 81
|
Poussin
|
01'13"03
|
0
|
678
|
HAKKOU Inès
(2004)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'13"11
|
0
|
679
|
MASSE Camille
(2002)
|
TSSS 22
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'13"21
|
0
|
680
|
FIOT Candice
(2003)
|
ASSA 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'13"44
|
0
|
681
|
JOANNES COIGNARD Julie
(2003)
|
ACSS 68
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'13"74
|
0
|
682
|
BORRINI Manon
(2004)
|
ESM 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'13"83
|
0
|
683
|
SZCZYPA Julie
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'13"97
|
0
|
684
|
SGHAYRON Ines
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'14"03
|
0
|
685
|
ANONG ANONG Anissa
(2004)
|
AMNS 75
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'14"20
|
0
|
686
|
LIEGE Flavie
(1997)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Junior
|
01'14"23
|
0
|
687
|
CALMELS Margo
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
01'14"29
|
0
|
688
|
COMTE Serena
(1998)
|
DFU 31
|
Junior
|
01'14"48
|
0
|
689
|
JOSIÉ Sarah
(2002)
|
CHSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'14"57
|
0
|
690
|
DA SILVA Alyzée
(2005)
|
ASA 81
|
Poussin
|
01'14"69
|
0
|
691
|
LEGROS Maeline
(2002)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'14"79
|
0
|
692
|
ESTAMPE Alizée
(2003)
|
ASA 81
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'14"82
|
0
|
693
|
HAMONIC Mathilde
(2004)
|
BSC 35
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'14"83
|
0
|
694
|
MASSY Camille
(2005)
|
AS 80
|
Poussin
|
01'14"90
|
0
|
695
|
KOUTSMANIS SANMARTIN Io
(2003)
|
BSC 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'14"91
|
0
|
696
|
BARKER Heleann
(2001)
|
CSSC 40
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'14"93
|
0
|
697
|
ARCHEREAU Sandrine
(1998)
|
SESCB 44
|
Junior
|
01'15"04
|
0
|
698
|
SERMET Sarah
(2006)
|
AMNS 75
|
Poussin
|
01'15"20
|
0
|
699
|
ZINK Mathilde
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
01'15"25
|
0
|
700
|
RUEMELI Lina
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
01'15"42
|
0
|
701
|
MARRO Ambre
(2005)
|
CNS 13
|
Poussin
|
01'15"53
|
0
|
702
|
LAFOND Justine
(1999)
|
CST 31
|
Cadet
|
01'15"59
|
0
|
703
|
LEGLAND Maurine
(1999)
|
SC 16
|
Cadet
|
01'15"64
|
0
|
704
|
CLAVE Juliette
(2002)
|
BSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'15"83
|
0
|
705
|
MANACH Celia
(2003)
|
TSSS 22
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'16"66
|
0
|
706
|
DELAS Louise
(2003)
|
BOSS 40
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'16"75
|
0
|
707
|
DELON Floriane
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'16"76
|
0
|
708
|
AMESTOY DUBES Naïa
(2006)
|
BSC 64
|
Poussin
|
01'17"32
|
0
|
709
|
BONNAFOUS Doriane
(2004)
|
DFU 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'17"34
|
0
|
710
|
SALIOU Floriane
(2003)
|
TSSS 22
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'17"37
|
0
|
711
|
KORSO FECIANE Salsabyl
(2007)
|
NSL 13
|
Avenir
|
01'17"48
|
0
|
712
|
BIBEYRAN Amandine
(2000)
|
SC 16
|
Cadet
|
01'17"57
|
0
|
713
|
BENEZECH Paloma
(2003)
|
AESJJA 75
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'17"75
|
0
|
714
|
MAZET Léna
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'17"76
|
0
|
715
|
LUCAS Zelia
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Poussin
|
01'17"82
|
0
|
716
|
CHEMINADE Mahorie
(2003)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'18"16
|
0
|
717
|
AISSAT Nesrine
(2006)
|
NSL 13
|
Poussin
|
01'18"19
|
0
|
718
|
CALMES Margo
(2006)
|
AS 34
|
Poussin
|
01'18"19
|
0
|
719
|
SANCHEZ Maureen
(1995)
|
AS 34
|
Senior
|
01'18"21
|
0
|
720
|
BOUSSAGOL Romane
(2001)
|
CST 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'18"24
|
0
|
721
|
RICHARD Lilou Gabrielle Marie
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'18"40
|
0
|
722
|
DREUILHE Caroline
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'18"43
|
0
|
723
|
ANDRE Lucile
(2005)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Poussin
|
01'18"64
|
0
|
724
|
SERMET Estelle
(2004)
|
AMNS 75
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'18"81
|
0
|
725
|
BROUARD Sylvie
(1965)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'19"04
|
0
|
726
|
LEYSENS Cloé
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'19"15
|
0
|
727
|
HASSET Kylie
(2004)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'19"44
|
0
|
728
|
BENAT Elise
(2003)
|
GBA 64
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'19"54
|
0
|
729
|
MOUSSOUNI Anissa
(2000)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Cadet
|
01'20"22
|
0
|
730
|
CHERRIER Héloïse
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'20"27
|
0
|
731
|
HELMER Zoé
(2003)
|
TSN 31
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'20"29
|
0
|
732
|
CHAGNAUD Lou-hann
(2000)
|
SC 16
|
Cadet
|
01'20"47
|
0
|
733
|
BIOY Claire
(2001)
|
TSN 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'20"50
|
0
|
734
|
MARAIS Nolwenn
(2003)
|
SOCAN 49
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'20"61
|
0
|
735
|
SIBELET Laure
(2007)
|
ASSA 16
|
Avenir
|
01'20"67
|
0
|
736
|
SASAL Ema
(2001)
|
CHSC 64
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'21"30
|
0
|
737
|
GROLLEAU Agathe
(2004)
|
ASSRA 17
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'21"34
|
0
|
738
|
DONADILLE Léa
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Avenir
|
01'21"60
|
0
|
739
|
GIMIE Maëlys
(2005)
|
ESM 13
|
Poussin
|
01'21"66
|
0
|
740
|
MENASRIA Eden
(2003)
|
AS 80
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'21"73
|
0
|
741
|
MAKHLOUF Sirine
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'21"93
|
0
|
742
|
DEVIN Romane
(2001)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'22"03
|
0
|
743
|
INGELS Camille
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'22"66
|
0
|
744
|
MENS Leonore
(1989)
|
SNA 44
|
Senior
|
01'23"31
|
0
|
745
|
BONNEAU Elina
(2001)
|
SB 33
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'23"37
|
0
|
746
|
POTTERS Camille
(2001)
|
CSSM 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'24"02
|
0
|
747
|
DUVERGER Mathilde
(1997)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Junior
|
01'24"10
|
0
|
748
|
EL OUARDI Il Ham
(2006)
|
NSL 13
|
Poussin
|
01'24"48
|
0
|
749
|
DUMARTIN Laurie
(2001)
|
SB 33
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'25"11
|
0
|
750
|
LAURENT Sarah
(2007)
|
MNSL 34
|
Avenir
|
01'25"19
|
0
|
751
|
GEFFARD Adèle
(1998)
|
LSST 79
|
Junior
|
01'25"63
|
0
|
752
|
FAURON Romane
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
01'25"77
|
0
|
753
|
BERGERON Victorine
(2007)
|
AMNS 75
|
Avenir
|
01'26"50
|
0
|
754
|
ARNAL Laëtitia
(2001)
|
CST 31
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'26"89
|
0
|
755
|
DECOCK Laura
(2005)
|
CNSV 59
|
Poussin
|
01'27"64
|
0
|
756
|
THEOLAT Isaure
(2006)
|
AS 86
|
Poussin
|
01'28"38
|
0
|
757
|
POGGIONOVO Hanna
(2005)
|
NSL 13
|
Poussin
|
01'28"42
|
0
|
758
|
MORIN Lory
(2001)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'28"74
|
0
|
759
|
VALLADON Tifany
(2003)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'30"68
|
0
|
760
|
AIT Aurelie
(1971)
|
DFU 31
|
Master 2
|
01'30"81
|
0
|
761
|
BOINEAU Candice
(2007)
|
TSN 31
|
Avenir
|
01'30"94
|
0
|
762
|
GALLARD Emma
(1993)
|
AS 86
|
Senior
|
01'31"49
|
0
|
763
|
MAURELET Lauria
(2001)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'33"08
|
0
|
764
|
KAABACHE Sheima
(2004)
|
NSL 13
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'34"89
|
0
|
765
|
GAILLARD Emilie
(2001)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'35"50
|
0
|
766
|
COPIN Diane
(2006)
|
CNSV 59
|
Poussin
|
01'36"12
|
0
|
767
|
VIGNAULT Lucie
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
01'36"15
|
0
|
768
|
OSTINS Manon
(2002)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'36"62
|
0
|
769
|
BOUCOURT Marine
(2005)
|
SESCB 44
|
Poussin
|
01'37"90
|
0
|
770
|
LETESSE Eva Helene Nina
(2000)
|
SC 16
|
Cadet
|
01'38"37
|
0
|
771
|
VEZIEN Gabrielle
(2003)
|
SB 33
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'38"46
|
0
|
772
|
ANDREE-REAL Anna
(2005)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
01'39"11
|
0
|
773
|
SOUBEYRAN Clara
(2004)
|
SC 16
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
01'43"36
|
0
|
774
|
MOREL Lucie
(2005)
|
ACSS 68
|
Poussin
|
01'45"75
|
0
|
775
|
DEMAZURE Nadège
(1976)
|
ASCSS 86
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'46"51
|
0
|
776
|
DE POUCQUES Marine
(2000)
|
TSN 31
|
Cadet
|
01'50"97
|
0
|
777
|
TUMBA Meta
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
01'52"53
|
0
|
778
|
RABILLER Laurine
(2006)
|
SC 16
|
Poussin
|
01'53"02
|
0
|
779
|
FIGIER Chloé
(2001)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
01'55"82
|
0
|
780
|
BONCZYK Marianne
(1996)
|
AMSS 82
|
Seniors et Masters
|
01'57"28
|
0
|
781
|
ROY Angèle
(2005)
|
ALS 37
|
Poussin
|
01'57"40
|
0
|
782
|
BERTROU Laurie
(1999)
|
SC 16
|
Cadet
|
01'59"83
|
0
|
783
|
CAPE Christelle
(2004)
|
AS 34
|
Benjamin (avant 2017)
|
02'07"64
|
0
|
784
|
ALLAIN Marine
(2001)
|
SC 16
|
Minimes (avant 2017)
|
02'17"78
|
0
|
785
|
KISSI Yasmine
(2006)
|
NSL 13
|
Poussin
|
02'26"20
|
0
|
786
|
DULAT Delphine
(1993)
|
ESNP 66
|
Seniors et Masters
|
|
0
|